Properties for sale in Floresta Gardens

197 properties
  • 24

    Apartment

    1,778,321 QAR

    Free hold 1BHK -plus Off I Lease to own I 2 per DP

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    19,759 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,689,000 QAR

    Serene 1BR+Office | Ready on Installments | Pearl

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    13,918 sqm

    121 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,778,005 QAR

    Invest only 385k and Recive Keys | Freehold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    19,977 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,876,000 QAR

    2+Maid | Yours for Just 15K | Premium Lifestyle A

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    146 sqm

    12,849 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,687,000 QAR

    2% down payment ready to move1BHK+ OFFICE Book now

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    17,391 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,000 QAR

    LEASE-TO-OWN 5 YEARS | 13,000 MONTHLY | THE PEARL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    138 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    17,000 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN | 5 YEARS | 17,000 MONTHLY | PEARL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    161 sqm

    105 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,000 QAR

    LEASE-TO-OWN 5 YEARS | 15,000 MONTHLY | THE PEARL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    106 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,724,971 QAR

    Ready To Move In | 1BHK In Floresta | 3% Discount

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    19,381 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,895,000 QAR

    Move In Now! Flexible 5Year Payment Plan limited u

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    147 sqm

    12,891 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,524,000 QAR

    Ready 2-Bedroom Apartment | 20% DP | 5 Year PP

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    137 sqm

    18,423 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,514,899 QAR

    1BHK+MAID EXCLUSIVE OFFER READY TO MOVE RIGHT KNOW

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    3

    97 sqm

    15,617 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,541,147 QAR

    MODERN SEAVIEW 2BR IN FLORESTA GARDENS

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    161 sqm

    15,783 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,269,420 QAR

    Prime Investment | 3+ Bedroom | 5-Year PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    162 sqm

    20,181 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,917,906 QAR

    Exclusive 1-3BR Apartments | Great Investment

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    19,978 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,252,679 QAR

    Sea View 2+M Flexible Payment Plan-Ready To Move

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    14,079 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,778,321 QAR

    CAPITAL INVESTMENT | 1 BEDROOM | NO COMMISSION

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    19,981 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,140,333 QAR

    SMART ROI | 2BRS | EASY PAYMENT - NO COMMISSION!

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    13,461 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,140,333 QAR

    OWN LUXURY! - 2BRS WITH MAID WITH JUST 20% DOWN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    13,461 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,269,420 QAR

    RFO | 3BR WITH MAIDS ROOM | 20% DP 6 YEARS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    161 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,992,456 QAR

    RFO | 2BR WITH MAIDS ROOM | 20% DP 6 YEARS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    14,650 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,778,321 QAR

    RFO | 1BR WITH OFFICE | 20% DP 6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    19,981 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,992,000 QAR

    2BHK Fully Furnished for Rent | Move-In Ready

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    14,540 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,917,575 QAR

    2BR | FF | Maid’s Room| Ready to Move In

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    13,795 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,569,568 QAR

    Ready to Move In | 1BR | Fully Furnished

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    17,635 QAR/sqm