Properties for sale in Crystal Residence

215 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    No Commission | 6 Year PP | Ready To Handover |

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,396,230 QAR

    No Commission- Instalment 5 years luxury Apt-Gewan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,865,139 QAR

    Gewan Island 2BR Apartment, 10% Down, Move In Now!

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    18,726 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,470,704 QAR

    3BR+Maid In Gewan Island, Pay 10% & Move In Now!

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Beautiful Scenery 2BR+Maid Apartment with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    19,230 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    AMAZING APARTMENT| CRYSTAL VIEW| LUXURY| SPACIOUS

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    153 sqm

    19,607 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    PANORAMIC SEA VIEW| STUNNING APARTMENT| MOVE IN

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    STUNNING APT| CHIC & COZY | HOT INVESTOR DEAL

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    91 sqm

    18,681 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    LUXURY APARTMENT| AMAZING LOCATION| SPACIOUS

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    160 sqm

    18,125 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY APARTMENT| GREAT LOCATION| MARINA VIEW

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    153 sqm

    19,607 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    6,965,504 QAR

    No Commission | 4 BR Duplex | Ready for Hand Over

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    368 sqm

    18,928 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,015,936 QAR

    No Commission | 6 Year PP | Ready for Handover |

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    153 sqm

    19,712 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3 BHK + M | 5 YEARS PP | GREAT LAYOUT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,015,936 QAR

    5 YEARS PP | GREAT 2 BHK + M | 10% DOWNPAYMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    153 sqm

    19,712 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Duplex

    6,965,504 QAR

    No Commission | Duplex | 6 Years PP | 7,69% DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    369 sqm

    18,876 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Duplex

    6,984,432 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN|2% DOWNPAYMENT|NO SRVS CHARGE|NO FEES

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    384 sqm

    18,188 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,015,140 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN|2% DOWNPAYMENT|NO SRVS CHARGE|NO FEES

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    153 sqm

    19,706 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,601,586 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN|2% DOWNPAYMENT|NO SRVS CHARGE|NO FEES

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    18,582 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,202,480 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN|2% DOWNPAYMENT|NO SRVS CHARGE|NO FEES

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    19,152 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    LAST SEA VIEW|BALCONY|HIGH FLOOR|BRIGHT|SPACIOUS

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,471,506 QAR

    HUGE 1+OFFICE | PART SEA VIEW | BALCONY | 10%DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    17,653 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,994,000 QAR

    Full Water View Balcony | 1 Bedroom Flat | ForSale

    MS Properties logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    91 sqm

    21,912 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    LUXURY 3BR+Maid in Gewan | 6-Year Plan | Ready Now

    Premium

    United Development Company logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,063,436 QAR

    Direct from Developer | 2BR+Maid | 6-Year Payment

    Premium

    United Development Company logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    154 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,500 QAR

    No Fee | 1Br +office | SF | Lease To Own | Balcony

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    117 QAR/sqm