Properties for sale in East Porto Drive

662 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Best Value Investment Opportunity- 1BR/FF

    Camelia Homes logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    10,447 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    6,702,825 QAR

    Upgraded 4 BR Duplex Penthouse in Porto Arabia

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    420 sqm

    15,959 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Best Price 1 Bedroom in Porto | FF | Tenanted

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,204 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    2-Bedroom Apartment in Porto Arabia For Sale

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    1 sqm

    2,200,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    2,300,000 QAR

    Renovated Two Bedroom Townhome Direct Marina View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    15,753 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,363,729 QAR

    Stunning 3 BR + Maid | 10% Down payment | 5 YR PP

    Premium

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    268 sqm

    20,013 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    2,500,000 QAR

    Great Deal I 2 Bedroom Townhome I Full Marina View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    16,129 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,990,000 QAR

    Amazing Investment | 2BR Flat with Large Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    11,705 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Great Deal | 2BHK with Balcony | TITLE DEED

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    13,352 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 QAR

    Exclusive Penthouse for Sale in The Pearl-Qatar.

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    6

    905 sqm

    8,839 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    For Sale | Gorgeous 1BHK Flat with Beautiful View

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    15,555 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    5 Years installment | 2BHK + Maids | Handover 2026

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,114,438 QAR

    5 years installment | 1BHK + Maid | Handover 2026

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,137 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    2-Bedroom Apartment in Porto Arabia 2.400.000QAR

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    1 sqm

    2,400,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Great Deal Spacious 3 BHK + Maid Flat with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    11,228 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,577,000 QAR

    Good Invesment | 1BHK Apartment | Sea View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    12,224 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 1BR for sale in Porto Arabia

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Brand New Furnished Studio | Ready | Installments

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    23,076 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    7,750,000 QAR

    Luxury Penthouse | Fully Renovated | Open View

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    7

    426 sqm

    18,192 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Great Offer | Fully Furnished 1BR in Porto Arabia

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    10,869 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,190,000 QAR

    2 Bedrooms | Balcony | Low Floor | Prime Location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    209 sqm

    10,478 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,291,754 QAR

    Flexible Payment Plan | Luxury 2BHK | Ready Oct

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    19,950 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    1BHK Apartment in The Pearl | Amazing Investment

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    2

    90 sqm

    15,555 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Exclusive 3 BHK + Maid Flat with Spacious Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    11,228 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,499,999 QAR

    1BHK High Floor Sea View Porto Arabia 1.5M QAR

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    12,605 QAR/sqm