Properties for sale in The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island

37 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    4,300,000 QAR

    Elegant Style 2BHK+Maid Apartment with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    24,431 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    5,300,000 QAR

    Stunning Marina View - 2 With Maids - St Regis

    NelsonPark Property logo image

2

    3

    177 sqm

    29,943 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    Stunning Marina View - St Regis - Ready To Move

    NelsonPark Property logo image

1

    2

    131 sqm

    21,374 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    6,044,555 QAR

    Brand New - 3BR St Regis - Stunning Marina View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

3

    4

    227 sqm

    26,627 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,788,555 QAR

    Newly - 1Br Simplex St Regis- Stunning View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

1

    2

    110 sqm

    25,350 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 QAR

    LUXURU 3BDR -SEA VIEW- PAYMENT PLAN

    NelsonPark Property logo image

3

    4

    229 sqm

    26,200 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,733,555 QAR

    Private Island | 3 BR | Luxury | Maid | Marina |

    NelsonPark Property logo image

3

    5

    229 sqm

    29,404 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,564,555 QAR

    Private Island | Payment Plan | 2 BR | Luxury |

    NelsonPark Property logo image

2

    4

    160 sqm

    28,528 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,750,000 QAR

    Luxury | 1-Bedroom | Balcony | Furnished |High ROI

    NelsonPark Property logo image

1

    2

    107 sqm

    25,700 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    13,900,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE RESALE! | 4BR DUPLEX | PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

4

    4

    526 sqm

    26,425 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    Luxury 1BR Seaview Residence at St Regis Pearl

    Alford Hughes logo image

1

    2

    103 sqm

    26,213 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    BEAUTIFUL 1BR | LUXURY LIVING | ST. REGIS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

1

    2

    110 sqm

    31,818 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,300,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL | ST. REGIS MARSA ARABIA | 2+MAID

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

3

    4

    177 sqm

    24,293 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    Luxurious 1Bedroom For Sale in The Pearl area

    MS Properties logo image

1

    2

    110 sqm

    31,818 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    10,500,000 QAR

    Private Pool Townhouse at The St. Regis

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

5

    6

    500 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,300,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR + Maid | Sea & Marina Views | St Regis

    NelsonPark Property logo image

2

    4

    177 sqm

    29,943 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    Luxury 1BR Sea View | St. Regis Marsa Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

1

    2

    131 sqm

    21,374 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    Invest Now | 1BHK Apartment | with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

1

    2

    110 sqm

    31,818 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    For Sale |Luxury Apartment | St Regis Marsa Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

1

    2

    131 sqm

    20,610 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    Luxury 1-Bedroom Residence St Regis Marsa Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

1

    2

    131 sqm

    21,374 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    1BR in The Pearl | 3Y Guaranteed ROI | INSTALLMENT

    Palma Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    125 sqm

    24,000 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,300,000 QAR

    Luxuriously Furnished 2BHK+Maid Flat with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

2

    3

    176 sqm

    24,431 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,300,000 QAR

    Premium 2BR + Maidroom with Marina Views Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

2

    4

    177 sqm

    29,943 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,733,555 QAR

    Elegant/ 3 BR / Luxury / +Maid / Marina view

    NelsonPark Property logo image

3

    4

    229 sqm

    29,404 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Hotel Apartments

    4,258,555 QAR

    Luxury Serviced Apartment in Marsa Arabia

    Palma Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    170 sqm

    25,050 QAR/sqm

2