Properties for sale in Qanat Quartier

185 properties
  • 27

    Townhouse

    5,066,000 QAR

    3 Bedroom Townhouse| Qanat Quertier| No Commission

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    298 sqm

    17,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,584,581 QAR

    No Commission | 2 Bedroom | Qanat Quartier

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    15,293 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,583,820 QAR

    No Commission | Qanat Quartier | 2 Bedroom

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    169 sqm

    15,288 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Perfect | 1BHK Flat with Balcony in Qanat For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Amazing ! 3 Bedroom With Kempinski / Sea View!!!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    168 sqm

    13,392 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    4,280,000 QAR

    2+maids II Close to the beach Duplex

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    280 sqm

    15,285 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    AMZING 1 BEDROOM FURNISHED KEMPINSKI VIEW RENTED

    Realtors logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    12,173 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    4,438,460 QAR

    2 Bedroom Townhouse | No Commission | Garage

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Venezia, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    251 sqm

    17,683 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    4,428,932 QAR

    No Commission | 2 Bedroom Townhouse | QQ

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Venezia, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    251 sqm

    17,645 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment with Balcony and Title Deed

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Chateau, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    17,204 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Amazing 1BHK Flat with Balcony in Qanat For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    8,000,000 QAR

    PRIME ROI WATERFRONT DUPLEX QANAT QUARTIER

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    248 sqm

    32,258 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,290,000 QAR

    INVEST NOW! STUNNING 3-BR | PEARL QANAT QUARTIER

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    168 sqm

    13,630 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,690,000 QAR

    For Sale | Spacious 2-BHK Apartment | The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    12,803 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,690,000 QAR

    For Sale | Spacious 2-BHK Apartment | The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    12,803 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,690,000 QAR

    2BHK Apartment with Amazing View | The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    13,966 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,270,000 QAR

    For Sale: 1BR Apartment in Qanat Quartier

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    14,111 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Qanat Quartier

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    12,878 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Duplex

    6,500,000 QAR

    Exclusive Offer| 5 Bed Duplex Stunning View Rented

    Realtors logo image

    Nobili, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    570 sqm

    11,403 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    LUXURY LIVING 2 BEDROOM APARTMENT | QANAT QUARTIER

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Amazing 1BHK Flat with Balcony in Qanat For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    HOT PRICE ||STUNNING SF 3BD || BALCONY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    12,716 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Qanat Quartier

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    14,942 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    4,200,000 QAR

    Luxury2 Bed + Maid Casa | Huge Terrace | Furnished

    Realtors logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    250 sqm

    16,800 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    3 Bedroom for sale, Lovely view, Good space

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    166 sqm

    13,253 QAR/sqm