Properties for sale in West Bay Lagoon

15 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    GREAT ROI| HOT DEAL| SPACIOUS APT| TITLE DEED

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Lagoon Villas, West Bay Lagoon, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    3

    5

    212 sqm

    8,018 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,000,000 QAR

    For Sale Standalone Villa West Bay Lagoon | 19M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

7

    7+

    1,609 sqm

    11,808 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    AMAZING STAND ALONE VILLA IN WEST BAY LAGOON

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

5

    7

    830 sqm

    9,638 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    9,800,000 QAR

    Exceptional New Luxury Home in Prestigious AlDafna

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

7+

    7+

    1,100 sqm

    8,909 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    24,000,000 QAR

    2 Luxury Villas 24M West Bay | 5BR, Pool & Garden

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    1,600 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,000,000 QAR

    For Sale Standalone Villa West Bay Lagoon | 19M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

7

    7+

    1,609 sqm

    11,808 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    10,000,000 QAR

    PRESTIGIOUS VILLA | DIPLOMATIC LOCATION

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

7

    7+

    750 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,000,000 QAR

    HOT OFFER | LARGE 5BR VILLA | PRIME LOCATION |

    Watsons Properties logo image

5

    7+

    1,225 sqm

    5,714 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    PRIME LOCATION | HIGH FLOOR | COZY 2 BEDROOM

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    West Bay Lagoon, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    13,297 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    26,500,000 QAR

    PRIME LAND FOR SALE IN LEGTAIFIYA | 6,115 SQM

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

6,115 sqm

    4,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    ELEGANT FULLY FURNISHED 3+MAIDIN WEST BAY LAGOON

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    West Bay Lagoon, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    3

    4

    270 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    ELEGANT AND SPACIOUS 2+MAID APARTMENT | FOR SALE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    West Bay Lagoon, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    2

    3

    169 sqm

    8,579 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,475,000 QAR

    Stunning 2 Bedroom in West Bay with a Nice View

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    West Bay Lagoon, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    2

    3

    164 sqm

    8,993 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,005,233 QAR

    Elegant 1BR Living | Sea View & Amenities

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Lagoon, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    1

    2

    145 sqm

    13,829 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    7,500,000 QAR

    Elegant privet villa 5BR in west bay lagoon area

    Empire Estate logo image

5

    7+

    1,225 sqm

    6,122 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in West Bay Lagoon
Community Insights
West Bay Lagoon

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...