Properties for sale in Legtaifiya Lagoon

59 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    2,980,000 QAR

    Stunning 2BR+Maid In Legtaifiya | Canal View

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    186 sqm

    16,021 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Modern 2-Bedroom Apartment | Prime Location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    16,822 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    10,000,000 QAR

    standalone villa in premium location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    6

    7+

    1,225 sqm

    8,163 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,620,087 QAR

    2% DP 7 YEARS PLAN | LUXURIOUS 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    118 sqm

    13,729 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Duplex

    6,278,500 QAR

    2% DP 7 YRS PLAN | 3BR+M DUPLEX | PRIVATE POOL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    23,692 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    10,000,000 QAR

    LARGE 10BR VILLA | PRIME LOCATION NEAR KATARA

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,225 sqm

    8,163 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD 1BR LEGTAIFIYA, FURNISHED, TITLE READY

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 8BR HUGE VILLA| INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,225 sqm

    6,530 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,625,000 QAR

    1 BEDROOM | FULLY FURNISHED | PRIME LOCATION

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    16,927 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    4,975,750 QAR

    2% DP 6 YRS PLAN | 2 BR WITH MAIDS ROOM DUPLEX

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    244 sqm

    20,392 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    10,235,000 QAR

    2% DP 7 YRS PLAN | 4BR WITH MAIDS ROOM DUPLEX

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    4

    6

    748 sqm

    13,683 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    7,500,000 QAR

    Rented Villas as Apartment for Investment

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,225 sqm

    6,122 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,625,000 QAR

    LUXURY 1BR | FLEXIBLE PLAN | HANDOVER 2027

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    16,927 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,724,000 QAR

    With Payment Plan | Luxury 1 Bedroom | Great ROI

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    15,962 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,620,000 QAR

    RESALE | LUXURY LIVING IN THE HEART OF LEGTAFIYA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    99 sqm

    16,363 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    TITLED ELEGANT 2 BEDROOM | HIGH FLOOR | PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    8,823 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    10,000,000 QAR

    ELEGANT STANDALONE VILLA | PRIME OPPORTUNITY

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    6

    7

    1,225 sqm

    8,163 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    10,000,000 QAR

    PRESTIGIOUS 7-BEDROOM VILLA | LEGTAIFIYA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,250 sqm

    8,000 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    10,000,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | 6 BEDROOM | LEGTAIFIYA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    6

    7+

    1,225 sqm

    8,163 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,164,734 QAR

    Payment Plan | 3BR | FF | Pool and Sea View

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    3

    3

    323 sqm

    12,893 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    5,142,250 QAR

    Payment Plan | 2BR Townhouse | FF | Low DP

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    247 sqm

    20,818 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    SMART INVESTMENT OFFER | EASY INSTALLMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    PREMIUM INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | WITH PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,164,734 QAR

    2% DP 7 YRS PLAN | 3 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS APARTMENT

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    3

    5

    323 sqm

    12,893 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    2BR+M WITH PRIVATE TERRACE | 10.74% DP 6 YRS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    171 sqm

    15,204 QAR/sqm