Studio Apartments for sale in Al Mirqab Al Jadeed

11 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    970,000 QAR

    High ROI Investment Apartment |Tenanted Al Mirqab

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    studio

    2

    105 sqm

    9,238 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    750,000 QAR

    Studio Apartment – Investment Opportunity,Al Sadd

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    studio

    1

    71 sqm

    10,563 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    LUXURY MODERN STUDIO | BIN AL SHEIKH

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    750,000 QAR

    Studio Apartment – Investment Opportunity,Al Sadd

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    studio

    1

    71 sqm

    10,563 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    Studio for Sale with City Views and Pool

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    15,384 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    899,999 QAR

    LAVISH STUDIO IN THE HEART OF DOHA FULLY FURNISHED

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    16,363 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    770,000 QAR

    Big Size Studio Fully Furnished in Ramada

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    studio

    1

    71 sqm

    10,845 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    775,000 QAR

    Studio Apartment – Investment Opportunity,Al Sadd

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    studio

    1

    71 sqm

    10,915 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    750,000 QAR

    Studio Apartment – Investment Opportunity,Al Sadd

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    studio

    1

    71 sqm

    10,563 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Furnished New Studio for sale in Bin Sheikh Tower

    Homey Home logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    13,076 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    750,000 QAR

    Furnished New Studio for sale in Bin Sheikh Tower

    Homey Home logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    11,538 QAR/sqm