Studio Apartments for sale in The Pearl Island

229 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,370,000 QAR

    Beach View | Studio with Balcony | Tenanted

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    17,125 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    Best Offer! Fully Furnished Studio in Viva Bahriya

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    17,592 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    LUXURY STUDIO I SEA VIEW I HIGH FLOOR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    18,750 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    READY APARTMENT | 20% DOWN PAYMENT | LA PLAGE

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    18,361 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Best Offer I Studio Apt Full Seaview I Title Deed

    Premium

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000 QAR

    Pay 20% and step in to your own luxury Apartment.

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    245 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,047,000 QAR

    Outstanding Studio in Prime Location of The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    17,450 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Brand New Furnished Studio | Ready | Installments

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    23,076 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    960,000 QAR

    Best Deal | Rented Studio with Balcony

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 29, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    15,483 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    949,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL | STUDIO W/ BEACH ACCESS | THE PEARL

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    17,574 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,190,000 QAR

    Spacious Studio with Balcony | Open Layout | Pearl

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    74 sqm

    16,081 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    925,000 QAR

    LOVELY STUDIO FURNISHED FULL SEA VIEW

    Al Hossn Real Estate logo image

    Tuscan Tower, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    15,416 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE|STUDIO|BALCONY|TITLE DEED AVAILABLE

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    One Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    73 sqm

    15,068 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    STUDIO| BALCONY|READY|TITLE DEED AVAILABLE

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    One Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    73 sqm

    15,068 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,120,000 QAR

    Ready to Move luxury homes in pearl island qatar

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    2

    50 sqm

    22,400 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,416,595 QAR

    Balcony studio| Good view | Great investment

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    22,134 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,136,150 QAR

    Affordable studio| Direct beach | Prime location

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    22,723 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,141,510 QAR

    Great investment || High ROI || Studio apartment

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage West, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    23,296 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    1BHK Apartment in The Pearl | Amazing Investment

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    2

    90 sqm

    15,555 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,120,072 QAR

    Brand New - Flexible Payment Plan-Ready To Move

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    20,742 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    Cheapest studio || No commission || Brand New

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    22,858 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,039,000 QAR

    Classic and Cozy Studio Flat | For Sale | ThePearl

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    17,316 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,198,000 QAR

    Luxury Studio Living Made Easy | 20% Down Payment

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    17,362 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Amazing Deal | Studio Flat | Stunning WindowView

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,654,609 QAR

    Lease to Own & Flexible Payment Plans

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    48,728 QAR/sqm