Townhouses for sale in Viva West

3 properties
  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,500,000 QAR

    Stylish Living in Luxe Chalet | Viva BAHRIYA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    117 sqm

    21,367 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    4,950,000 QAR

    Marina View | Luxury 3BR+Maid for Sale| Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    24,750 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,549,999 QAR

    DIRECT SEA VIEW |STUNING 2BR APARTMENT | THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    16,999 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...