Furnished Duplexes for sale in Qatar, page 5

109 properties
  • 20

    Duplex

    2,777,940 QAR

    Luxurious 4 Bedrooms Maid Duplex Titled ready noo

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    5

    242 sqm

    11,479 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Duplex

    2,074,600 QAR

    Titled l Stylish 2 Bedrooms wait for you to get it

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    11,525 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    7,000,000 QAR

    New Luxury Penthouse, Duplex, 4 Years payment

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    6

    663 sqm

    10,558 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    2,777,940 QAR

    DEAL OF THE YEAR | BRAND NEW 4BR DUPLEX | LUSAIL

    Step In Property logo image

    Savoy Residences, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    5

    241 sqm

    11,526 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    4,975,750 QAR

    2% DP 6 YRS PLAN | 2 BR WITH MAIDS ROOM DUPLEX

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    244 sqm

    20,392 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Duplex

    8,800,000 QAR

    Own a 3 Bedroom+ Maids - Free Hold/ Installments

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    489 sqm

    17,995 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    1,807,218 QAR

    Brand New 2 BR Duplex With Title Deed Payment plan

    Step In Property logo image

    Savoy Residences, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    185 sqm

    9,768 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    2,139,095 QAR

    Luxury 2-Bedroom Duplex With 20% Only

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    174 sqm

    12,293 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    10,235,000 QAR

    2% DP 7 YRS PLAN | 4BR WITH MAIDS ROOM DUPLEX

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    4

    6

    748 sqm

    13,683 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    2,807,000 QAR

    2 BR Duplex | For Sale | NO AGENCY FEES

    PrimeState Properties logo image

    Chateau, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    16,040 QAR/sqm