Furnished Studio Properties for sale in Qatar, page 10

391 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    1,210,351 QAR

    GREAT DEAL! | 2% DOWNPAYMENT 6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    Premium

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    18,338 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    750,000 QAR

    Brand New | Prime Investment Opportunity | Studio

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    18,292 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    630,000 QAR

    Studio with Balcony Overlooking the Boulevard

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    15,750 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Stunning Studio with Balcony in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    88 sqm

    18,181 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    995,000 QAR

    Luxury Studio for Sale in Waterfront Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    23,139 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    855,000 QAR

    FOR SALE STUDIO | BALCONY | PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Commercial, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    18,191 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    924,999 QAR

    FREE HOLD | ELEGANT STUDIO APARTMENT IN WATERFRONT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    20,555 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Fully Rennovated Studio | High ROI Opportunity

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    82 sqm

    14,634 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    765,000 QAR

    FREE-HOLD | STUDIO | GREAT INVESTMENT | HIGH ROI

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    18,214 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    750,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS STUDIO | WITH BALCONY | TITLE DEED

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    16,304 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Elegant Studio | Balcony | The Pearl

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    18,333 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,385,000 QAR

    High Floor Studio | Al Mutahida Towers

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Tower 18, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    90 sqm

    15,388 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    800,000 QAR

    Chic Studio | Fox Hills | Great Investment

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Artan Residence Apartments Fox Hills 150, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    15,384 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 QAR

    Great Investment Opportunity for Luxurious Studio

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    930,000 QAR

    Studio with Beach Access in Lusail Waterfront

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    20,666 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! AMAZING STUDIO-F/F-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    15,384 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    Without Dp own your Studio with stunning sea view.

    AQAR Real Estate Development & Investment logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    20,408 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Great Location | Upgraded | Porto Arabia

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    15,131 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Off Plan | Nicely Furnished Studio | Waterfront

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    25,510 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    815,000 QAR

    10% Downpayment | 7-Year Plan | Prime Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    16,300 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    416,000 QAR

    Lowest price | Full sea view studio | Buy now

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    8,851 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Own Now | Furnished Studio | Beach Access

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    23,148 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Studio with Sea View and Payment Plan in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    20,454 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    952,348 QAR

    Sea-View Lusail Studio: Own Part of Qetaifan

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    22,147 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    READY-TO-MOVE APARTMENTS IN THE PEARL INSTALLMENT

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    73 sqm

    17,123 QAR/sqm