Furnished Studio Properties for sale in Qatar, page 14

397 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    760,000 QAR

    Elegant Studio – For Sale in Foxhills | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    18,095 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT!! | STUDIO APARTMENT FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    892,430 QAR

    SEA VIEW STUDIO APARTMENT | 48.6% DP 3 YRS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    19,831 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Stylish Modern Studio | Porto Arabia, The Pearl

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Full Seaview I Studio Apt Balcony I Premium Tower

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    90 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Modern Stylish Studio in Porto Arabia The Pearl

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL!! | STUDIO APARTMENT FOR SALE IN PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    17,460 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER!! | STUDIO FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    15,972 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,654,609 QAR

    Luxury Sea View Studio | The Pearl Qatar

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    48,728 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,387,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | 1BDR FURNISHED | VIEW VENDOME MALL

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    studio

    1

    90 sqm

    15,411 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | STUDIO FF| VIEW VENDOME MALL

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    17,333 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    STUDIO FOR SALE | FF | SEA VIEW | PRIME LOCATION

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    90 sqm

    17,777 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Off Plan | Premium Studio Unit | Waterfront Living

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    20,370 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,246,661 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 2% DOWNPAYMENT | STUDIO | 7YRS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    18,888 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    971,124 QAR

    STUDIO | 7-YEAR PP | 2% DP | QETAIFAN ISLAND

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    2

    62 sqm

    15,663 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Modern Studio + Private Jacuzzi | High-End Living

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    740,000 QAR

    Biggest layout Studio | Smart invest | High ROI

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Piazza 3, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    11,746 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,275,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT!! | MODERM STUDIO | FF | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    89 sqm

    14,325 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    ELEGANT STUDIO FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE

    Premium

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    15,454 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,246,661 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 2% DOWNPAYMENT | OFF PLAN | STUDIO

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    18,888 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,075,000 QAR

    Excellent furnished studio for sale sea view

    Empire Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    17,622 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | STUDIO | 60% DP 5 YEARS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    16,101 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL | STUDIO APARTMENT | 26% DP 3 YRS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    21,250 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | MODERN STUDIO FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Prime Location Studio in The Pearl – Rented

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    18,103 QAR/sqm