Furnished Studio Properties for sale in Qatar, page 12

397 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    599,999 QAR

    LIMITED TIME OFFER PAY 200000 GET YOUR STUDIO

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    14,634 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    835,199 QAR

    LIMITED TIME OFFER PAY 33400 GET YOUR STUDIO NOW

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Regency Residence Fox Hills 2, Lusail

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    17,399 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    865,000 QAR

    LIMITED OFFERS PAY 355000 GET STUDIO FULL SEE VEIW

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    18,804 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    860,000 QAR

    BEST DEAL PAY 150000 GET YOUR FULL SEE VEIW STUDIO

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    19,111 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,654,609 QAR

    BEACH FRONT STUDIO | 20% DP 6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    48,728 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    920,000 QAR

    STUDIO APARTMENT WITH SEA VIEW | 51% DP 3 YRS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    19,574 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    749,999 QAR

    WITH TITLE DEED | RENOVATED AND ELEGANT STUDIO

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,655,000 QAR

    LAVISH APARTMENTS ON BEACH LEASE TO OWN 20 YEARS

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Coralia Residences, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    48,092 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,065,600 QAR

    Water Front FF Studio 6.5 Years Easy Instalments

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    23,680 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,442,242 QAR

    Best Investment I Studio Apt I 4 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    19,229 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    LUXURY LIVING MODERN STUDIO SPECTACULAR POOL VIEW

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    14,375 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Investment Studio – Rented, Partial Sea View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    18,103 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Apartments for Sale in La Plage South – The Pearl

    Alford Hughes logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    17,391 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    For Sale // Luxury Studio in --The Pearl 1.1M

    Perfect Real Estate logo image

    Two Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Invest in Spacious Studio Porto Arabia|1.15M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    85 sqm

    13,529 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Sea View! Studio For Sale Title Deed!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Tower 28, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    17,692 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Sea View Luxury Apartment in Skyline Lusail

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    studio

    1

    100 sqm

    15,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,300,000 QAR

    Premium Tower | Modern Style | Perfect Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    73 sqm

    45,205 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,180,000 QAR

    Elegant Furnished Studio-Full Sea View- The Pearl

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    19,666 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    650,000 QAR

    Great Offer! Brand New Studio with Balcony| Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    15,853 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    940,000 QAR

    AMAZING STUDIO | FURNISHED | WATERFRONT APARTMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

studio

    1

    48 sqm

    19,583 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    675,000 QAR

    STUDIO | HANDOVER DEC 2026 | INSTALMENT DEC 2028 |

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    16,071 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,246,661 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 7 YEARS PLAN | 2% DOWNPAYMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    18,888 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,654,609 QAR

    Lease to Own & Flexible Payment Plans

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    48,728 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Hotel Apartments

    750,000 QAR

    Stylish Studio in Lusail Waterfront | Great Invest

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    19,230 QAR/sqm