Furnished Studio Properties for sale in Qatar, page 16

392 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,386,239 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE PROJECT |SEA FRONT| 2% DP |READY BY 2027

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    21,003 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    990,000 QAR

    MODERN FURNISHED STUDIO BEST PRICE /PRIME LOCATION

    Sasna Real Estate logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    14,142 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Carlton House

    Sky Bridge Properties logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    23,076 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 QAR

    La Mer Tower

    Sky Bridge Properties logo image

    The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    141 sqm

    5,673 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Hotel Apartments

    1,320,228 QAR

    Luxury Homes in Lusail | Easy 7-Year Payment Plan

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    20,003 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    699,999 QAR

    Off-Plan Studio | Furnished | 2 Year Payment Plan

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,325,000 QAR

    6% ROI/FULL BEACH VIEW/ELEGANT STUDIO

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    85 sqm

    15,588 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    695,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS STUDIO | LUXURY AMENITIES | RE-SALE UNIT

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    17,820 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Own a Luxury Studio with PP in Qetaifan Island

    Dream Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    21,698 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,396,000 QAR

    FOR SALE STUDIO | BALCONY | PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    21,151 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    863,000 QAR

    Studio- FF-2 Bathroom-Lusail Boulevard

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    104 sqm

    8,298 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,180,000 QAR

    BRIGHT AND FURNISHED STUDIO IN THE PEARL WITH VIEW

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    19,666 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    For Sale // Luxury Studio in --The Pearl 1.1M

    Perfect Real Estate logo image

    Two Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    18,333 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    650,000 QAR

    BUILD INVEST SHINE STUDIO APARTMENT FURNISHED ,

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Verona, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    12,745 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    725,000 QAR

    studio with title deed for sale

    Adwa Al-Madinih Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    16,111 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,087,044 QAR

    Premium Seafront Apartment Residences in Qetaifan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    17,532 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Furnished New Studio for sale in Bin Sheikh Tower

    Homey Home logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    13,076 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    750,000 QAR

    Furnished New Studio for sale in Bin Sheikh Tower

    Homey Home logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    11,538 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    For Sale:Furnished Studio in Viva Bahriyah with Balcony

    Homey Home logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    18,125 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    730,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished Studio + Balcony | Lusail Fox Hills

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    13,518 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    780,000 QAR

    Studio area of ​​46 square meters in the Lusail

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    16,956 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    750,000 QAR

    studio, 45 sqm Balcony Foxhills north lusail

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Seville Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm