1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Les Vagues by Elie Saab

15 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    2,429,790 QAR

    Exclusive Investment Opportunity by Elie Saab

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    24,793 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,190,700 QAR

    1BR | Luxury Living | Qetaifan High ROI | PPlan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    19,915 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,210,599 QAR

    Elite 1BR | Branded | Elie Saab | High ROI |2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    26,007 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,210,599 QAR

    Prestigious 1BR | Branded | High ROI | Elie Saab

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    26,007 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,460,240 QAR

    Exclusive Investment Opportunity by Elie Saab

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    28,607 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    the best deal I Stylish Living | Modern Design

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    19,767 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,429,790 QAR

    Luxurious Opportunity for Freehold Ownership

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    24,793 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Flexible Payment I 1 Bedroom Apt I Direct Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    27,058 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,249,000 QAR

    Elie Saab Signature 1BR Resale at Qetaifan Island

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    27,096 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,659,870 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|ELIE SAAB|WATERFRONT|BY 2026|1+DEN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    114 sqm

    23,332 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,185,790 QAR

    No Commission | Stunning Fully Furnished 1BR

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    26,985 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Sophisticated 1BR with Scenic Views

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    25,609 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,825,000 QAR

    Exclusive Offer | Waterfront 1Bedroom | Elie Saab

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    22,256 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,185,790 QAR

    Sea Views | Branded Residences | No Commission

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    25,416 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    The unique branded luxury apartment in Qatar

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    29,069 QAR/sqm