Apartments for sale in Les Vagues by Elie Saab

59 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Beach Front Qetaifan | New Project | FF | PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    95 sqm

    23,157 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,429,790 QAR

    Exclusive Investment Opportunity by Elie Saab

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    24,793 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,190,700 QAR

    1BR | Luxury Living | Qetaifan High ROI | PPlan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    19,915 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 2 BHK APARTMENT | 20% DP | 4 YEARS PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    24,210 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    VALUE INVESTMENT | 2 BEDROOMS | EASY PAYMENT PLAN

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,870,000 QAR

    Buy Luxury Waterfront 2-Bedroom in Qetaifan Island

    Capstone Property logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    91 sqm

    31,538 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,210,599 QAR

    Elite 1BR | Branded | Elie Saab | High ROI |2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    26,007 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,210,599 QAR

    Prestigious 1BR | Branded | High ROI | Elie Saab

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    26,007 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    FULL SEA VIEW|ELIE SAAB|WATERFRONT|BY 2027|2 BR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    90 sqm

    27,777 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,450,210 QAR

    Sea View Apartment with Installment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    287 sqm

    18,990 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    Exclusive Apartment in L'Horizon by Elie Saab

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    23,888 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,460,240 QAR

    Exclusive Investment Opportunity by Elie Saab

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    28,607 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Elie Saab | 3 Year PP |Good Investment | Sea View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    91 sqm

    27,472 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    luxury apartment for sale -0 commission

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    108 sqm

    26,851 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,475,000 QAR

    ELIE SAAB | ICONIC 2 BEDROOM | SEA & POOL VIEW

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    26,902 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    No Commission | Branded Residence | Elie Saab |

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    the best deal I Stylish Living | Modern Design

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    19,767 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,429,790 QAR

    Luxurious Opportunity for Freehold Ownership

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    24,793 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,806,060 QAR

    Luxury Awaits in this Apartment for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    24,876 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,650,000 QAR

    High-End Luxury Apartment in Les Vagues Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    26,449 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    2 BR | Sea La Vie | Payment Plan | Luxury

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    20,454 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    No Commission | Luxury Residence by Elie Saab

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    2 BEDROOM APARTMENT IN QETAIFAN ISLAND NORTH

    Anaya Real Estate Development logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    16,363 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,845,840 QAR

    Enjoy the Elite Lifestyle | 20% DP | 3 Years PP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    37,614 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,337,030 QAR

    Luxury Waterfront Living | 1BR + Den | Qetaifan

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    25,967 QAR/sqm