1 bedroom Properties for sale in Lusail, page 31

1,522 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    925,000 QAR

    Ready Title Deed 1BR Unit Lusail Deal Now!!

    Realtors logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    11,562 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,452,276 QAR

    Luxury Off-Plan Project | 6-Yr PP | Lusail Marina

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    15,287 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Amazing 1BDR Apartment-7 Years Installments-Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,710,419 QAR

    Branded Residence |FF 1 BR | Qetaifan | 7 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    18,391 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    975,000 QAR

    BEST OFFER | STUNNING 1 BEDROOM | SEMI FURNISHED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    11,206 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Premium Mixed-Use Project | Fox Hills Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    10,619 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW 1 BHK APARTMENT | READY 2026 | 6 YEARS PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    JMJ Waterfront Residences, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    18,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    949,000 QAR

    Distress Deal 1BHK Furnished | Yasmeen City 950K

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    11,297 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,128,000 QAR

    Prime View Apartment for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    22,881 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,059,019 QAR

    Freehold Ownership Luxury Apartment in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    12,459 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,160,697 QAR

    Seef| Lusail| Freehold| 4Y-PP| 35%DP| Sea View|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    16,493 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Title Deed I 1 Bedroom Apt Balcony I Full Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    14,782 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Great Investment Opportunity 1 Bedroom Apartment

    Realtors logo image

    APEX Lusail Commercial Complex, Energy City, Lusail

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    10,185 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    FULLY FURNISHED 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT IN FOXHILLS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    11,797 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,273,816 QAR

    Cozy 1 BHK | Prime Location | 5% Down Payment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    13,845 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    920,000 QAR

    FF 1BR FOR SALE IN LUSAIL FOX HILLS

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    Treviso, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    7,666 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Brand New | Prime Investment | Stylish 1 Bedroom

    Premium

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    13,043 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    1 BHK SEA VIEW | READY 2026 | 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    95 sqm

    18,947 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,452,276 QAR

    LUSAIL MARINA 1 BHK | 10% DOWNPAYMENT | 6 YEARS PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    13,831 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,755,290 QAR

    SEA VIEW 1 BHK | 2 % DOWNPAYMENT | 7 YEARS PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    17,552 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    899,000 QAR

    Affordable 1 Bedroom for sale with TD

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    79 sqm

    11,379 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    1,730,260 QAR

    2% DOWNPAYMENT | 6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN | 1 BEDROOM

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    21,100 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL! BRAND NEW 1-BEDROOM IN LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    13,978 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Stunning 1BR | Luxurious Off-Plan Living

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Artan Residence Apartments Fox Hills 150, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    13,586 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,247,000 QAR

    5% Down Payment | Investment Opportunity | Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    76 sqm

    16,407 QAR/sqm