1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Lusail

1,486 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    OWN A 1BHK IN LUSAIL WITH JUST QAR 50,000 DOWN!

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,452,276 QAR

    10% Down Payment | 6 Year Installment | Luxury 1BR

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    15,287 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,462,669 QAR

    6-Year Payment Plan + Smart Ownership Program

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    17,412 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,213,000 QAR

    Ready 1BR | 30% Down Payment| 3 Years Installment

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,477 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,289,000 QAR

    Immediate ROi - Marina Lusail - Title Deed Ready

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    13,427 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    BEST PRICE FOR 1BD IN WATERFRONT

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    101 sqm

    13,366 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,289,000 QAR

    1 BEDROOM | READY TO MOVE-IN | WITH TITLE DEED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    13,427 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Prime Location | Easy Payment Plan | Fox Hills

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    9,917 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,505,508 QAR

    1 BEDROOM | 6 YEARS PAYMENT | READY DECEMBER 2028

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    12,442 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    986,087 QAR

    Great Opportunity | 1BR with Best Payment Plan

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    12,173 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    1 BHK SEA VIEW | READY 2026 | 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    JMJ Waterfront Residences, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    18,947 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,452,276 QAR

    LUSAIL MARINA 1 BHK | 10% DOWNPAYMENT | 6 YEARS PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    13,831 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Outstanding 1BHK Flat with Balcony in Fox Hills

    MS Properties logo image

    Florence, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,755,290 QAR

    SEA VIEW 1 BHK | 2 % DOWNPAYMENT | 7 YEARS PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    17,552 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Amazing Offer 1BR Apartment | Title Deed

    MS Properties logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    15,500 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,691,000 QAR

    1-Bed Flat in Lusail | 5YR Installment | For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    1

    1

    120 sqm

    14,091 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    READY 2026 | FREEHOLD | 50k DOWNPAYMENT | MARINA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    117 sqm

    13,675 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,384,136 QAR

    Bliss Tower | Smart Ownership Program

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    17,301 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,175,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD 1BHK APARTMENT FOR SALE IN ENERGY CITY

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Evergreen Commercial Building, Energy City, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    12,239 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,199,999 QAR

    HIGH FLOOR | COZY AND ELEGANT 1 BEDROOM FURNISHED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    D22, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    10,909 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,099,999 QAR

    WITH TITLE DEED | SPACIOUS 1 BHK | SEMI FURNISHED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    13,253 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    975,000 QAR

    Great deal! Ready tittle deed. Nice 1 bedroom unit

    Realtors logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    12,187 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Brand New Apartment with Sea View by Vendome Mall

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    101 sqm

    15,346 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    New Furnished Apartment with Marina View, Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Evergreen Commercial Building, Energy City, Lusail

    1

    1

    106 sqm

    11,792 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,507,564 QAR

    Luxury 1-Bedroom Apartment by the Beach

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    16,386 QAR/sqm