1 bedroom Properties for sale in Lusail, page 29

1,522 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    5% Down Payment | 7 Years Installment | Fox Hills

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    9,917 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    5 Years Installment | 300K Down Payment | 1 BR

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Energy City, Lusail

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    11,538 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 1BHK | BALCONY | GOOD INVESTMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,223,962 QAR

    Great Offer! Only 5% DP | Freehold Ownership

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    15,493 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    1BR APT W/ BIG LIVING ROOM | FOR SALE IN FOX HILLS

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    11,363 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Own 1BR | 300K Down Payment | 5-Year Easy Plan

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Energy City, Lusail

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    11,538 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Smart 1BR Investment | 5Year Installments | Low DP

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Energy City, Lusail

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    11,538 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Lusail Home – 300K DP | 5-Year Installments

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Energy City, Lusail

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    11,538 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,516,000 QAR

    Handover End 2026 | FF | Lusail Marina | PP 6 Year

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    109 sqm

    13,908 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Own in Lusail | 300k Down Payment | 5-Year Plan

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Energy City, Lusail

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    11,538 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    972,000 QAR

    SMART INVESTMENT | 3% DOWN PAYMENT|6Y PAYMENT PLAN

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    11,435 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Rented | Ready for handover | Title Deed Available

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Stunning View| 1 Bedroom| Sea View| Lusail City

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    15,486 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,199,000 QAR

    Furnished 1BHK | 7-Year Plan | Own with 50K

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    11,990 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    925,000 QAR

    NEWLY RENOVATED | WITH TITLE DEED

    Capstone Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    9,736 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,176,399 QAR

    1 BHK I 7 year PP I Fully furnished I Mall & hotel

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    13,521 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,185,790 QAR

    No Commission | Stunning Fully Furnished 1BR

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    26,985 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,600 QAR

    0% DOWN PAYMENT | 12.6k PER MONTH | 1 BEDROOM

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    146 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    Modern Apartment with balcony in Fox Hills, Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Barwa Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    12,345 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    Apartment with Balcony | Flexible Payment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Barwa Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    920,000 QAR

    Move in Ready Smart Buy 1 BDR FF with Title Deed

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    11,358 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    Modern Flat in a Prime Lusail Location | Balcony

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Barwa Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000 QAR

    14,000 per month/0% down payment/5% discount/8year

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    164 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    Modern Fox Hills Apartment with Balcony for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Barwa Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    12,345 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,505,508 QAR

    1 BR | 6 YEARS PP| 10% DP ONLY| DONE - DEC 2028|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    12,442 QAR/sqm