1 bedroom Properties for sale in Lusail, page 50

1,527 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 1BHK | BALCONY | PRIME LOCATION

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    11,875 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,306,000 QAR

    Elegant 1BR Apartment for Sale in Marina, Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    76 sqm

    17,184 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    100,000 QAR

    Hot Deal | 1BR in Orjuwan | Entry Only QAR 100K

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    1,234 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    Investment opportunity 1BR appt with title deed

    Empire Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    10,555 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    1 Bed Furnished Apartment with Balcony & Tenancy

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    11,875 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    1 BEDROOM | 4.2% DP 7 YEARS PLAN | NO COMMISSION

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,112,811 QAR

    Apartments for sale at Barwa Royal in Fox Hills,

    Waseef logo image

    Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    13,247 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,240,779 QAR

    LUXURY 1BD || CITY VIEW || OFFPLAN SALE || 1,2M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    1

    91 sqm

    13,634 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    GOOD OPPORTUNITY | FOR SALE | 1BEDROOM

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    13,068 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    1 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    15,555 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,010,000 QAR

    Hot Deal | 1BR in Orjuwan | Entry Only QAR 100K

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    12,469 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,452,276 QAR

    10% DOWNPAYMENT 7 YEARS PLAN | STUNNING 1 BEDROOM

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    15,785 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Spacious 1BR | Premium Location | Modern Living

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    14,000 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,020,000 QAR

    Once-in-a-Lifetime 1BHK Yasmeen City – Only QAR 1M

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    11,333 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,240,780 QAR

    Luxury 1 Bedroom + Maid | Flexible Payment Plan

    Abaad realestate services logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    13,486 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    1 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT WITH SEA VIEW

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    15,340 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,240,780 QAR

    Luxury 1 Bedroom + Maid | Flexible Payment Plan

    Abaad realestate services logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    13,486 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Modern 1BR Apartment-7 Years Installments-Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Modern 1BR Apartment-7 Years Installments-Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Luxury 1,2,3 BR Lusail | For Sale | No Commission

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    9,565 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,575,437 QAR

    BEST OFFER | OFF-PLAN LUXURY APARTMENT FOR SALE

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    16,583 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    BEST Investment Opportunity Payment Plan-Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Energy City, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,888 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    930,000 QAR

    Title Deed Available | 1 Bedroom | Lusail Al Erkya

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    12,400 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    High-Yield 1BHK Distress Sale | QAR 1.05M Only

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    11,666 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    INVEST THE RIGHT WAY | BRIGHT HIGH END 1BEDROOM .

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    11,688 QAR/sqm