1 bedroom Properties for sale in Lusail, page 46

1,527 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    1,516,000 QAR

    Luxurious 1BHK Apartment for Sale in Lusail Marina

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    16,478 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,449,999 QAR

    PERMANENT RESIDENCY ELIGIBILITY | FREEHOLD | 1BR

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Tower 07, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    13,425 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Good Investment | Guaranteed ROI | Payment Plan

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    10,625 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Best Price | Fully Furnished 1Bedroom With Balcony

    Dream Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    13,181 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,196,109 QAR

    2% DownPayment |Handover on 2026| Prime Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    13,439 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,499,999 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | PRIME LOCATION | 1 BEDROOM FF

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    14,018 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,280,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | STUNNING 1 BHK FULLY FURNISHED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    13,473 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,549,999 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | SEA VIEW | 1BHK FULLY FURNISHED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    15,499 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,099,999 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | 1 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED | FOXHILLS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    11,578 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Exquisite Home | 1 Bedroom | Prime Location

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    15,555 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    949,999 QAR

    ELEGANT FULLY FURNISHED | 1 BEDROOM | FOR SALE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    12,179 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,349,999 QAR

    HOT OFFER! FOR SALE 1 BEDROOM | LUXURY FURNISHED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    16,071 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    1,199,300 QAR

    Ready To Move!Spacious 1 Bedroom 3 Years PP!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,325 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,400,650 QAR

    FREE HOLD 1BR|6YRS PAYMENT PLANT| 10% DP| SEA VIEW

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,733 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    972,000 QAR

    1BR Apartment in Lusail | 2% DP – 6 Years Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Barwa Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    67 sqm

    14,507 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,645,548 QAR

    Premium Waterfront Living in Lusail Marina

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    155 sqm

    10,616 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 1BR | Rented Property

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    12,179 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    910,000 QAR

    Ideal Investment | Title Deed | FF-1BR | Foxhills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    11,234 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,122,613 QAR

    Best Deal No Agency Fee 1 BR Apt 4 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    16,980 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Amazing Price for 1 Bedroom Apartment in Lusail!

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,577,360 QAR

    No Agency Fee I One BR Apt I 6 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    15,166 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,516,026 QAR

    One Bedroom Apt I 6 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    15,958 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,452,276 QAR

    No Agency Fee I One BR Apt I 6 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    15,287 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,517,190 QAR

    Off Plan One BR Apt I 6 Year Plan I Handover 2027

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    15,970 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,516,026 QAR

    Off Plan I One Bedroom Apt I 6 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    14,577 QAR/sqm