2 bedroom Duplexes for sale in Residential D5

5 properties
  • 7

    Duplex

    2,210,000 QAR

    5 years installment | 2 BHK Duplex | June 2026

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    206 sqm

    10,728 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    2,074,600 QAR

    BRAND NEW | SMART INVESTMENT | TITLE DEED READY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    11,525 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    2,087,501 QAR

    High End 2 Bedroom Furnished Duplex Apt. Fox Hills

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    208 sqm

    10,036 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Duplex

    2,165,000 QAR

    Duplex 2BR | 4 Years PP | Ready Tittle Deed

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    13,531 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    2,209,900 QAR

    BRAND NEW | TITLE DEED | PAY WITH FLEX TERMS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    12,277 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in Fox Hills
Community Insights
Fox Hills

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...