5 bedroom Villas for sale in Huzoom Villas

49 properties
  • 15

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    STAND-ALONE VILLA | PAYMENT PLAN | LUSAIL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    468 sqm

    9,615 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    1 year | LUXURY CUSTOM-BUILT VILLA | 5 Bedrooms

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    577 sqm

    8,405 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    7-Year Plan | Luxury Villas| Handover Q2 2028

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    456 sqm

    10,635 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    5% DOWN PAYMENT | 7 YRS PAYMENT PLAN | HUZOOM

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    546 sqm

    8,882 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    7 Years PP | 5 BHK + Maid | Ready in 18 Months

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    546 sqm

    8,882 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Stunning 5BHK Freehold Villa in Huzoom | Furnished

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Furnished Stand-Alone Villa|5 Years PP|2027 Ready

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Luxurious 5 BHK Standalone Villa for Sale Freehold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    5

    428 sqm

    10,981 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa in Huzoom - installment- Free Holder

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    546 sqm

    8,882 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 5 BHK Villa Freehold Pool Elevator Huzoom

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Premium 5BR Villa | 1-Year Delivery | Corner Villa

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    577 sqm

    7,798 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    9,990,000 QAR

    LUXURY BRAND NEW VILLA || PRIVATE POOL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    1,200 sqm

    8,325 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Luxurious 5-Bed Standalone Villa for Sale Freehold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    5

    428 sqm

    10,981 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA I 2 YRS PLAN I 30% DP I PRIVATE POOL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    577 sqm

    8,145 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,900,000 QAR

    Premium Family Villas in Huzoom Lusail

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    577 sqm

    8,492 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION! 5% DP! 5 YEARS PP! POOL+GARDEN!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    463 sqm

    9,719 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,100,000 QAR

    No Commission|Villas |Huzoom |Payment Plan| Majlis

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    832 sqm

    13,341 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,600,000 QAR

    Customizable Villas | Huzoom |Payment Plan| Majlis

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    555 sqm

    11,891 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    Customizable Villas | Huzoom |Payment Plan| Majlis

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,700,000 QAR

    Customizable Villas | Huzoom |Payment Plan| Majlis

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    480 sqm

    11,875 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Elegant 5BR+M Standalone Villa | Modern Lifestyle

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    468 sqm

    9,615 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Modern villas off plan - 5% down payment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    5BR Villa | Standalone | Maid and Driver's Room

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,350,000 QAR

    Contemporary Villa | 4+M+D | Near Completion

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    666 sqm

    8,033 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    Perfect Design for Your Home| 5/6BR| PP Available|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    577 sqm

    9,532 QAR/sqm

2