Villas for sale in Huzoom Villas

83 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    7 Years PP | 5 BHK + Maid | Ready in 18 Months

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    546 sqm

    8,882 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,400,000 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA IN HUZOOM | WITH POOL | FREEHOLD

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    400 sqm

    13,500 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,750,000 QAR

    Premium 6 Bedrooms | 7yr Plan | 1yr Key handover

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    518 sqm

    9,169 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    Standalone Villa with 7-Year Payment Plan, Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    400 sqm

    12,125 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    7 Years payment plan for Private Standalone Villa!

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7+

    546 sqm

    8,882 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Villas | Pool + Elevator | Flexible PP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    546 sqm

    8,882 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    10,500,000 QAR

    Elegant Luxury Villa for Sale – Prime Location wit

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    974 sqm

    10,780 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    ULTRA LUXURY Villa with Private pool PAYMENT PLAN

    Art House Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    Standalone Villa | Pool | Free Hold | P Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    400 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Stunning 5BHK Freehold Villa in Huzoom | Furnished

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Premium Standalone Villa | Private Pool & Garden

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7+

    577 sqm

    8,145 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Furnished Stand-Alone Villa|5 Years PP|2027 Ready

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Luxurious 5 BHK Standalone Villa for Sale Freehold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    5

    428 sqm

    10,981 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Free Hold 5 Bedrooms Standalone Villa 4-Years P.P

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7+

    577 sqm

    8,145 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa in Huzoom - installment- Free Holder

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    546 sqm

    8,882 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 5 BHK Villa Freehold Pool Elevator Huzoom

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,699,000 QAR

    Premium 6BR Villa with Pool Elevator Garden Doha

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    7

    7+

    577 sqm

    8,143 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    Refined living in the prestigious Huzoom Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    540 sqm

    8,981 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,999,999 QAR

    Luxury 6BR Villa | Pool & Garden Huzoom Villas

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    480 sqm

    10,416 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,750,000 QAR

    6BR Luxury Villa | 7Y Payment Plan | 1Y Handover

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    400 sqm

    11,875 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Premium 5BR Villa | 1-Year Delivery | Corner Villa

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    577 sqm

    7,798 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,750,000 QAR

    400 SQM Plot – Middle Plot | QAR 4.7M

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    11,875 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,750,000 QAR

    Standalone Villas | Golden Visa | 7 years Payment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    401 sqm

    11,845 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    9,990,000 QAR

    LUXURY BRAND NEW VILLA || PRIVATE POOL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    1,200 sqm

    8,325 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Luxurious 5-Bed Standalone Villa for Sale Freehold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    5

    428 sqm

    10,981 QAR/sqm