Apartments for sale in Lusail City

553 properties
  • 5

    Apartment

    729,287 QAR

    Modern Studio | Seef Waterfront Lusail

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    18,699 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,414,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | 1 Bedroom | Sea View

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    13,638 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,645,000 QAR

    Stunning Marina-View 2+ Maids Room | 7 Years PP

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Marina 44 By The Pearl Gates, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    17,880 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,907,000 QAR

    Ultra Luxury 2+Maid | Full Sea View | Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    180 sqm

    16,150 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | 1 Bedroom | 20% Down Payment

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    15,600 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,684,900 QAR

    No Commission! 6 Years PP ! Only 20% DP! Ready !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,168 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,829,615 QAR

    Luxurious Living 2Bedroom in Lusail’s Premier Area

    MS Properties logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    186 sqm

    15,212 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,778,170 QAR

    No Commission!Sea View!20% DP!6 Years Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    231 sqm

    16,355 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,289,000 QAR

    MODERN FREEHOLD HOMES | 6-YEAR EASY INSTALLMENTS

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    15,164 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,550,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | 3 BR | Sea View | 20% Down Payment

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    232 sqm

    15,301 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | SEA VIEW 1-BEDROOM IN SEEF LUSAIL

    Capstone Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Brand New 2-Beds in Lusail Yasmine City

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    9,523 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,126,000 QAR

    Payment Plan | Luxury 1BR in Seef Lusail |Sea View

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    15,405 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Modern 2-Beds Apartment for Sale in Lusail Marina

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    11,666 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,588,785 QAR

    Elegant Spacious | Sea View | 6 Yr Payment plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    19,694 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,478,097 QAR

    Stunning 4 BHK | SEAFRONT | 4 Years PP | 10% DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    4

    266 sqm

    16,834 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,058,832 QAR

    Seafront 3 BHK +M | 4 Years PP | 10% Down Payment

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    16,099 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,452,465 QAR

    Premium 1 BHK | SEAFRONT | 4 Year PP | Freehold

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    15,617 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,783,120 QAR

    2 Bedroom+Maid | 6 Years Payment Plan | Balcony

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    10,074 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,922,656 QAR

    Best Offer for High ROI Opportunity in Seef Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    15,381 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    Installment Available with Modern Amenities

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    17,905 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,384,136 QAR

    6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 5% DP | PREMIUM APARTMENTS

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    17,301 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,760,000 QAR

    6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN | FULLY-FURNISHED 2BR+M

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    13,538 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,956,387 QAR

    SEA VIEW | 2BR+M | 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    176 sqm

    11,115 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,360,000 QAR

    READY 3BR+M | HIGH FLOOR | RENTED APARTMENT

    Capstone Property logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    207 sqm

    11,400 QAR/sqm