Apartments for sale in Vera Tower

9 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Ready to Move 1BR+Office, Furnished Flat in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Vera Tower, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    13,684 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    1 BHK + Maid’s | Furnished | Balcony |PP 3 Years

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Vera Tower, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    3

    95 sqm

    13,684 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 1BR + Office | Prime Location

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Vera Tower, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    14,210 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    2 BHK + Maid’s | Fully Furnished | Balcony |

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Vera Tower, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    13,846 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Spacious Brand New Apartment with Office in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Vera Tower, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    13,684 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    RESALE Luxury 2BR+Maid Bedroom In Vera

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Vera Tower, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    133 sqm

    13,909 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,799,700 QAR

    Exclusive Offer with Investment Opportunity

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Vera Tower, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    133 sqm

    13,531 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    2 BHK + Maid’s | Furnished | Balcony |PP 3 Years

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Vera Tower, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    13,740 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    2 Bedroom + Maid | Vera Tower | Fully Furnishwd

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Vera Tower, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    12,213 QAR/sqm