Furnished 2 bedroom Apartments for sale in R-19 Building

5 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL| MOVE IN NOW| TITLEDEED| SPACIOUS

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    4

    140 sqm

    8,571 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL| GREAT INVESTMENT| TITLE DEED

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    8,750 QAR/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    1,195,000 QAR

    Title Deed - High Floor - Great Opportinuity

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    118 sqm

    10,127 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,280,000 QAR

    Title Deed - Fully Furnished - Lusail - Erkyah

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    11,130 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    2 Bedroom | FF | Apartment for Sale in Lusail

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    9,375 QAR/sqm