Apartments for sale in Al Erkyah City

329 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    Modern 1BR | Elegant Living Redefined

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    12,345 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    930,000 QAR

    HIGH ROI 1BR | FOX HILLS LUSAIL | TENANTED

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    8,454 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    875,000 QAR

    Book Now | Easy Payment Plan | Only 50,000 DP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    12,152 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    سند ملكية جاهز مع اقامة عقاريه والشقة مؤجره

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Fully furnished apartment 2+maid with title deed

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    8,275 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,645,000 QAR

    Rivan Lusail | Prime Location with STUNING VIEWS

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    13,055 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    824,999 QAR

    Only 50,000 Down Payment | Cheapest 1BR in Lusail

    Premium

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    74 sqm

    11,148 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    925,000 QAR

    Smart Deal | 25% at Handover | Easy 6-Year PP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    12,847 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Own a Luxury 1BR | 50K DP | 25% on Handover

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL| MOVE IN NOW| TITLEDEED| SPACIOUS

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    4

    140 sqm

    8,571 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    975,000 QAR

    Great deal! Ready tittle deed. Nice 1 bedroom unit

    Realtors logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    12,187 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Modern 1BR | 50K DP Only | Lowest Rate | 6Yrs Plan

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    73 sqm

    11,301 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Ready to Move Today | Limited Hot Deal

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    8,219 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Brand New Off-Plan Luxury Apartment

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    CAP165, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    11,805 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Ready to Move | Excellent Investment Opportunity

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    8,219 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | TITLE DEED | LUSAIL

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    10,975 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Stunning 2 Bedroom Flat For Sale in Lusail City

    Premium

    MS Properties logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    12,878 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    50K Down Payment | Easy 6 Years Instalment Plan

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    71 sqm

    11,619 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,349,999 QAR

    GOOD FOR INVESTMENT | 2BR FF APARTMENT IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    12,053 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    HOT OFFER | SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM FF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    9,615 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    969,999 QAR

    WITH TITLE DEED | BEST PRICE | 1 BHK | FREEHOLD

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    12,435 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,225,000 QAR

    ELEGANT 2BR APARTMENT | FOR SALE | AL ERKIYAH

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    118 sqm

    10,381 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,399,999 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM SF IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    12,173 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    |HOT Deal | luxurious One Bedroom | Off plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    11,458 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,190,000 QAR

    WITH TITLE DEED | 2BRAPARTMENT NEAR LUSAIL STADIUM

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    11,538 sqm

    103 QAR/sqm