Furnished 2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Carlton House

32 properties
  • 30

    Apartment

    2,369,235 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment with Payment Plan in Qetaifan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    16,568 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,191,833 QAR

    LUXURY LIVING || 2BR || 7 YRS TO PAY || 2 % DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    17,819 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,191,833 QAR

    0% DP ! No Commission!8 Years PP!Branded Apartment

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    17,819 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,897,267 QAR

    No Commission | Sea View | 0% DP | 7 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    14,053 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,099,848 QAR

    2 Bedroom + Maid | 2% DP | No Commission

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    13,814 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,760,043 QAR

    No Commission!Sea View!Branded 2+Maid!Only 2% DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    18,158 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,144,828 QAR

    Luxury Apartment with City View in Carlton House

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    124 sqm

    17,297 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,193,000 QAR

    Carlton House Luxury Modern Living Residences

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    21,086 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,021,997 QAR

    Own a Seafront Luxury Home | Completion 2027

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    17,268 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,733,113 QAR

    0% DOWNPAYMENT|NO COMMISSION|8 YEARS|LIMTED PROMO

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    239 sqm

    7,251 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,997,201 QAR

    0% down Payment Branded 2BHK Free Hold 8 years PP

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    109 sqm

    18,322 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,762,424 QAR

    0% DOWNPAYMENT|NO COMMISSION|8 YEARS|LIMTED PROMO

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    4

    175 sqm

    15,785 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,191,833 QAR

    No Commission | 0% Downpayment | 7 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    21,918 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,551,513 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment with Balcony in Carlton House

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    16,786 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,191,833 QAR

    2 BR | 8 Years PP| Only 0% DP| No Commission|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    17,819 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,374,499 QAR

    QETAIFAN 2 BR | 0% DOWN | 7 YEAR PLAN | WATERFRONT

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    18,995 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,783,120 QAR

    No Commission | 0% Downpayment | 7 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    14,984 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,339,408 QAR

    No Commission| 0%DP| Branded 2+Maid| Big Balcony

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    15,390 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,997,201 QAR

    0% DOWNPAYMENT|NO COMMISSION|8 YEARS|LIMTED PROMO

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    200 sqm

    9,986 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,193,912 QAR

    SEA VIEW 2 BHK | 2% DOWNPAYMENT | 7 YEARS PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    17,692 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,837,549 QAR

    Payment Plan | 2BR | FF | Low Downpayment

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    14,027 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,391,900 QAR

    2BR | FF | Payment Plan | Low Downpayment

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    15,633 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,762,424 QAR

    No Commission!Direct Sea View 2+Maid!Only 2% DP!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    4

    154 sqm

    17,937 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,733,113 QAR

    No Commission! Best Investment! 2% Downpayment

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    14,323 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,210,366 QAR

    Luxury Apartments.7 yeas Plan Only 2% Downpayment

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    15,139 QAR/sqm

2