Furnished 2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Carlton House, page 2

32 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,021,997 QAR

    Luxury Branded Residence in Qetaifan Island

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    174 sqm

    17,367 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,586,244 QAR

    Carlton House Lusail Branded Waterfront Living

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,586,244 QAR

    Luxury Branded Residence in Qetaifan Island

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,783,140 QAR

    Sea View | Branded Residence I 2BHK plus Maid

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    18,190 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,191,833 QAR

    Branded Residence | 0% Downpayment | 8 years PP

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    124 sqm

    17,676 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,832,040 QAR

    Luxury 2 bedrooms 0% DP 6 Years payment plan

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    14,092 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,832,040 QAR

    Luxury 2 bedrooms 0% DP 6 Years payment plan

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    14,092 QAR/sqm

1