Furnished Apartments for sale in Carlton House, page 2

96 properties
  • 24

    Apartment

    1,676,283 QAR

    0% DOWNPAYMENT|NO COMMISSION|8 YEARS|LIMTED PROMO

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    164 sqm

    10,221 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,341,386 QAR

    0% DOWNPAYMENT|NO COMMISSION|8 YEARS|LIMTED PROMO

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    17,649 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,925,765 QAR

    Full Sea View Apartment in Carlton House for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    17,312 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,375,920 QAR

    High ROI Studio | Qetaifan island | 0% DownPayment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    20,847 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,945,020 QAR

    Low DP | 1BR + Office | FF | Payment Plan

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    1

    124 sqm

    15,685 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,759,440 QAR

    1BR | FF | Low Downpayment | Payment Plan

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    1

    107 sqm

    16,443 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,341,386 QAR

    Branded Carlton House | Investment Opportunity

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    20,324 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,389,201 QAR

    Premium Studio l Payment Plan l Qetaifan Island

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    20,133 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,389,201 QAR

    Amazing Studio l Installments l Qetaifan Island

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    20,133 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    1,586,258 QAR

    Unique Opportunity Luxurious Apartment for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    18,444 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,330,056 QAR

    No Commission |0% DP| Sea View | 7Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    2

    66 sqm

    20,152 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,191,833 QAR

    No Commission | 0% Downpayment | 7 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    21,918 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,386,239 QAR

    |No Commission|Most Luxurious Project | Studio

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    21,003 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,551,513 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment with Balcony in Carlton House

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    16,786 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,187,770 QAR

    New Project| 1 BR |8 Years PP|0% DP|No Agency Fee|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    112 sqm

    19,533 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,392,904 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT| FF STUDIO| NO FEE|0% DOWNPAYMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    21,429 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,742,320 QAR

    NO AGENCY FEE I 2% DP I 7YRS TO PAY I COOLING FREE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    17,962 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,191,833 QAR

    2 BR | 8 Years PP| Only 0% DP| No Commission|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    17,819 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,945,020 QAR

    Payment Plan | 1BR Plus Office | Low Downpayment

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    1

    125 sqm

    15,560 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    3,677,861 QAR

    3BHK |220m²| Garden & Pool View | 4%DP | PP2033

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    16,717 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,389,201 QAR

    Stunning Studio l Payment Plan l Qetaifan Island

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    20,133 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,389,201 QAR

    Luxurious Studio l Payment Plan l Qetaifan Island

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    20,133 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,389,201 QAR

    Modern Studio l Installments l Qetaifan Island

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    20,133 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,374,499 QAR

    QETAIFAN 2 BR | 0% DOWN | 7 YEAR PLAN | WATERFRONT

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    18,995 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,052,435 QAR

    Unique Opportunity Luxurious Apartment for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    124 sqm

    16,551 QAR/sqm