Furnished Studio Apartments for sale in Waterfront Residential

8 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    1,057,000 QAR

    Sea View Studio | 6 Yr Plan | Lusail

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    23,488 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    930,000 QAR

    !!Most Luxurious !! Studio In lusail waterfront

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    20,666 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE SEA VIEW INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    18,000 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    860,000 QAR

    Chic Furnished Studio with Balcony & City Views

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    2

    47 sqm

    18,297 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    920,000 QAR

    Fully Sea View Studio for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    JMJ Waterfront Residences, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    23,000 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    865,000 QAR

    LIMITED OFFERS PAY 355000 GET STUDIO FULL SEE VEIW

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    18,804 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    860,000 QAR

    BEST DEAL PAY 150000 GET YOUR FULL SEE VEIW STUDIO

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    45 sqm

    19,111 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    940,000 QAR

    AMAZING STUDIO | FURNISHED | WATERFRONT APARTMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

studio

    1

    48 sqm

    19,583 QAR/sqm