Properties for sale in Catania

56 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    1,210,000 QAR

    2BR Apartment in Fox hills | Big Terrace

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    8,705 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,384,875 QAR

    BEST DEAL | 2BR APARTMENT IN FOX HILLS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    12,476 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    OWN A 1BHK IN LUSAIL WITH JUST QAR 50,000 DOWN!

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    730,000 QAR

    AMAZING STYLISH STUDIO / FURNITURE / TITLE DEED

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    14,038 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    INVEST YOUR DREAM APARTMENT WITH TITLE DEED

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    11,538 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,490,000 QAR

    AFFORDABLE 3 BHK WITH BIG SIZE FOR SALE IN LUSAIL

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    9,030 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Elegant 2BR Apartment with Stadium View

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    117 sqm

    9,829 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    730,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished Studio for Sale in Fox Hills …

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    14,038 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    RENTED 1BR FOX HILLS LUSAIL READY ROI

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 3BR FOX HILLS LUSAIL TITLE READY

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    2-Bedroom Apartment | Fox Hills – Lusail

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    10,948 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Chic 1BR Apartment | Modern Elegance

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    11,363 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Semi-Furnished 2BR for Sale – Fox Hills, Lusail

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    124 sqm

    10,080 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    925,000 QAR

    LUXURY 1BR | BALCONY | DAMAC PIAZZA LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    62 sqm

    14,919 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,380,000 QAR

    3BR Investment | Fox Hills | BEST DEAL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    10,615 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,180,500 QAR

    5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 2BR IN FOX HILLS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    94 sqm

    12,558 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,430,000 QAR

    Spacious 1BR | Contemporary Design | Title Deed

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    124 sqm

    11,532 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Elegant 1 BR | Title Deed | Lusail Fox Hills

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    104 sqm

    11,057 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,825,000 QAR

    GREAT OPPORTUNITY | 7 YEARS PP | 100K DOWNPAYMENT

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    12,331 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,626,660 QAR

    5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 3BR IN FOX HILLS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    116 sqm

    14,022 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,675,000 QAR

    OWN FROM QR 14,166 IN 84 MONTHS| NEW 2BR LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    12,226 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    650K DOWN PAYMENT | 1BR TENANTED | LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    11,458 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    AMAZING 3BR | POOL VIEW | FOX HILLS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    10,333 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    875,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL! | 1BR WITH BALCONY | GREAT ROI

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    9,210 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    UPGRADED | 2 BEDROOM | FULLY FURNISHED | LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    10,984 QAR/sqm