Properties for sale in Fox Hills

1,179 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY 3BR UNIT | 5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    OWN A 1BHK IN LUSAIL WITH JUST QAR 50,000 DOWN!

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,213,000 QAR

    Ready 1BR | 30% Down Payment| 3 Years Installment

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,477 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,626,660 QAR

    Low Down Payment | 5 Years Plan | Closed Handover

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    119 sqm

    13,669 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    Closed Handover | 5% DP | 5-Years Installment

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    12,989 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    5% DP | Prime Location | Easy Installment

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    4

    181 sqm

    9,944 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Easy Payment Plan | Prime Location | Low DP

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Elegant 2BR | Balcony | Lusail | Great Investment

    Realtors logo image

    Palermo, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    9,349 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Prime Location | Easy Payment Plan | Fox Hills

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    9,917 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,139,619 QAR

    3 BHK | READY Q1 2027 | 5 YEAR PAYMENT | 20% DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    10,188 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,087,501 QAR

    2 BEDROOM DUPLEX | READY Q1 2027 | 5 YEAR PAYMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    206 sqm

    10,133 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    986,087 QAR

    Great Opportunity | 1BR with Best Payment Plan

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    12,173 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    BRIGHT | 2 BEDROOMS + MAID ROOM | FF| PRIME AREA

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    230 sqm

    6,739 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Outstanding 1BHK Flat with Balcony in Fox Hills

    MS Properties logo image

    Florence, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,451,185 QAR

    Elegant 2BR Apartment with Boulevard View

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    11,426 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,449,920 QAR

    Modern 2BR + Maid with Boulevard View

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    11,416 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Invest Now | 2BHK Apartment | View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Verona, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    9,523 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,823,210 QAR

    Elegant Duplex 2BR with Private BBQ Area

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    11,466 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,199,999 QAR

    HIGH FLOOR | COZY AND ELEGANT 1 BEDROOM FURNISHED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    D22, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    10,909 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,099,999 QAR

    WITH TITLE DEED | SPACIOUS 1 BHK | SEMI FURNISHED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    13,253 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 2BR Apartment | 7-Year Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    11,458 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,550,069 QAR

    Exceptional Ready to Move Apartment with Balcony

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    13,362 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,660,000 QAR

    5% DP | Apartment for Sale in Fox Hills Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    116 sqm

    14,310 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS APARTMENT| HOT DEAL| READY TO MOVE IN

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    13,500 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,340,000 QAR

    INVEST IN A READY 2 BEDROOMS | FOX HILLS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    9,370 QAR/sqm