Properties for sale in Piazza 1

57 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 1BDR APRT | TITLE DEED |STRATEGIC LOCATION

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    10,555 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    High ROI | Ready 2BR with Title Deed | Foxhills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    108 sqm

    10,648 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,248,000 QAR

    Elegant 3+Maid | Long Installment | Freehold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    167 sqm

    13,461 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    GOOD DEAL | 1 BEDROOM | FULLY FURNISHED | FREEHOLD

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,025,000 QAR

    ELEGANT 1 BEDROOM FF FREEHOLD APARTMENT WITH GYM

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    11,647 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,249,974 QAR

    Stunning View - Bright 2 Br - Ready to Move in

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    10,869 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,170,000 QAR

    Best Price! Furnished 2 Bedroom | Prime Location

    Premium

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    9,512 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,537,533 QAR

    Invest In Elegant 2 BHK | 6 Yr Payment Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    162 sqm

    9,490 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,120,000 QAR

    EXQUISITE FURNISHED 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    12,444 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    INVESTOR DEAL | 50K DOWN PAYMENT | 7 YEARS PP

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    12,371 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    QR 10,833 IN 84 MONTHS! | 1BR FOX HILLS, LUSAIL!

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    VIBRANT 1BR APARTMENT | FOX HILLS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    79 sqm

    12,658 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Guaranteed ROI | High Rental Demand Area

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    98 sqm

    9,183 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | BIG BALCONY | 1BR | HIGH ROI

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    9,230 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,180,000 QAR

    60k Down Payment | Two-Bedrooms Apartment

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    12,553 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,862,840 QAR

    3 BEDROOM NEXT TO BOULEVARD LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    14,006 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    Best deal 2BHK Apartment in foxhills

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    101 sqm

    13,118 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Just QAR 100,000! Own a 2BHK In Lusail

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    12,992 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    BEST OFFER | 1BR IN LUSAIL FOX HILLS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    124 sqm

    10,887 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    984,500 QAR

    Prime Fox Hills | Monthly from QAR 9,845 in 7yrs!

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    12,306 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    LUXURY 2BR APARTMENT IN FOXHILLS RETREAT

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    109 sqm

    14,678 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Modern 1BR with Premium Amenities | Fox Hills

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Beautiful Two Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    10,833 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,520,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 3BHK | GOOD INVESTMENT | BALCONY

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    10,857 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    990,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 1BHK | FULLY FURNISHED | GOOD INVESTMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    11,000 QAR/sqm