Properties for sale in Carlton House, page 5

128 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,386,239 QAR

    Studio I Sea View I 8 Year PP I Branded Residence

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    21,003 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,710,419 QAR

    1BHK I Sea View I 8 Year PP I Branded Residence

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    20,858 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,586,244 QAR

    Carlton House Lusail Branded Waterfront Living

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,586,244 QAR

    Luxury Branded Residence in Qetaifan Island

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,783,140 QAR

    Sea View | Branded Residence I 2BHK plus Maid

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    18,190 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,677,861 QAR

    Branded Residence | 0% Downpayment | 8 years PP

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    16,717 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,191,833 QAR

    Branded Residence | 0% Downpayment | 8 years PP

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    124 sqm

    17,676 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,710,419 QAR

    Branded Residence | 0% Downpayment | 8 years PP

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    17,453 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Land

    10,586,333 QAR

    Excellent Prime Land Investment Promising Returns

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1,548 sqm

    6,838 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    10,775,084 QAR

    Your Next Land Investment Lusail I No Agency Fee

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1,525 sqm

    7,065 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    10,592,128 QAR

    No Agency Fee I High ROI Opportunity I Lusail Land

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1,500 sqm

    7,061 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    10,603,558 QAR

    Prime Land Investment Opportunity in Lusail City

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1,550 sqm

    6,841 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Townhouse

    4,250,000 QAR

    Be Proud to Own your Townhouse in Qetaifan Today!!

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    413 sqm

    10,290 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,494,664 QAR

    Ultra-Luxury Waterfront Villas Qetaifan Island-Sok

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    290 sqm

    15,498 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,925,765 QAR

    NO COMMISSION!! AMAZING 3 BD UNIT || PAYMENT PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    17,312 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,759,601 QAR

    1BD HOTEL APARTMENT || NO COMMISSION || GREAT PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    20,460 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,590,000 QAR

    FANTASTIC INVESTMENT 1BHK FOR SALE | FF | QETAIFAN

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    20,384 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,832,040 QAR

    Luxury 2 bedrooms 0% DP 6 Years payment plan

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    14,092 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,677,861 QAR

    3BR Branded Residence | 2% Down Payment

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    16,717 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,856,000 QAR

    Luxury Apartment I 0% DP I 7 YRS PAY PLAN

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    19,956 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,832,040 QAR

    Luxury 2 bedrooms 0% DP 6 Years payment plan

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    14,092 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,246,661 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 2% DOWNPAYMENT | OFF PLAN | STUDIO

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    18,888 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,676,283 QAR

    No Commission! Furnished Branded Apartment!Low DP!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    18,220 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,341,386 QAR

    No Commission!Furnished Hotel Apartment!Only 2% DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    20,324 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,925,765 QAR

    3 BR with 0% DP| Easy 8-Year Payment Plan

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    17,210 QAR/sqm