Properties for sale in Waterfront Residential

239 properties
  • 5

    Land

    3,990,000 QAR

    Prime Land for Sale in Lusail | Al Khuzama Distric

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    900 sqm

    4,433 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    10,500,000 QAR

    Elegant Brand-New Standalone Villa with Sea View

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    952 sqm

    11,029 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Great Deal Amazing 1BHK Flat with Sea View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    16,279 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Exclusive Offer 1BHK Apartment | Sea View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    16,279 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,299,999 QAR

    STUNNING SEA VIEW | FURNISHED 2 BHK | FOR SALE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

2

    3

    134 sqm

    17,164 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    12,000,000 QAR

    Prime Location In Lusail - Luxury 7Br - Elevator

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    7

    7+

    895 sqm

    13,407 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,472,917 QAR

    2 YEARS installment | 4BHK | HANDOVER Q4 2026

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    5

    203 sqm

    17,107 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,058,832 QAR

    2 YEARS installment | 3BHK | HANDOVER Q4 2026

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    4

    189 sqm

    16,184 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,443,564 QAR

    2 YEARS installment | 1BHK | HANDOVER Q4 2026

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    15,690 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Luxurious 1-Bedroom – DAMAC, Lusail Waterfront

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    97 sqm

    15,463 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    4,250,000 QAR

    Ultra Luxury | Gated Compound | Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    413 sqm

    10,290 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    LUXURY AND SPACIOUS 6 BHK VILLAS | FREE HOLD

    Palma Real Estate logo image

6

    7+

    577 sqm

    8,145 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,013,000 QAR

    No Commission | 0%DP | 7 Years PP | Ready 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    148 sqm

    20,358 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,575,000 QAR

    Good Investment | Sea View | 1 BR | Balcony

    NelsonPark Property logo image

1

    2

    105 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW 2BR | FLEXIBLE PLAN | BEACHFRONT LIVING

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    JMJ Waterfront Residences, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    18,461 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Waterfront living with Payment Plan |2BR Apartment

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

2

    3

    140 sqm

    16,071 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Modern Apartment in Lusail – Prime Location

    Premium

    Just Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    110 sqm

    17,272 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    Brand New Ready Villa in Prime Waterfront Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

7+

    7+

    1,042 sqm

    12,476 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    2BR APT FOR SALE | WATERFRONT DISTRICT QATAR

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

2

    3

    109 sqm

    22,935 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    19,000,000 QAR

    Brand New Villa for Sale in Lusail Waterfront

    Steps Real Estate logo image

7+

    7+

    1,450 sqm

    13,103 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    4,572,746 QAR

    Modern 3 BHK+Maid | Resort Lifestyle | Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

3

    5

    291 sqm

    15,713 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    10,260,000 QAR

    Stunning 5+Maid | Canal View | 4 Years Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    462 sqm

    22,207 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,013,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 3 BEDROOM | 2% DOWNPAYMENT | 6 YRS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    4

    148 sqm

    20,358 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,013,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 2 BEDROOM | 2% DOWNPAYMENT | 6 YRS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    20,358 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,057,000 QAR

    LUXURY 1 BEDROOM | 2% DOWNPAYMENT | 6 YEARS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    99 sqm

    20,777 QAR/sqm

Buy properties in Waterfront Residential

Enchanting Setting of Waterfront Residential Properties for Sale

What can be better than living in a luxurious home in a waterfront setting, with stunning sceneries all around? Nothing tops the amazing view from the Properties for sale in Waterfront Residential, of Lusail City, Doha Qatar. This newest planned city is positioned approximately 15 kilometers north of the buzzing center of Doha, where it sits just north of the West Bay Lagoon. It is presently being built to take up a massive area over 35 kilometers, in order to provide accommodation for up to a quarter of a million people.

With the project set for an elite lifestyle of luxury and elegance, owning property for sale in Waterfront Residential, is occupying pride of place in a prestigious marina district. There are towers and towers of luxury serviced apartments in Waterfront Residential that further raise the bar in premium urban living. Reaching the highest standards of quality housing in the city and beyond, these properties are a symbol of modernity and superfluity. They provide residents and visitors with a welcoming ambiance that exudes harmony and lavishness just upon entering the area and much more in the insides of the homes.

Luxury Designs of Waterfront Residential Properties for Sale

Buy properties in Waterfront Residential

The warmth of the interiors and the pleasures of the Waterfront Residential properties for sale put you at total ease and comfort. There are houses in this Waterfront situated on a beautiful beach and providing the loveliest panoramic ocean views. Here, you can wake up every morning to the exquisite view and enjoy all the amenities and services you would expect. Also, villas in Waterfront Residential keep you in your luxurious abode, embraced by the beauty of nature and the serenity of the waters. These properties have it all; the modern innovation in structures and the superb setting of contemporariness mixed with natural beauty.