5 bedroom Villas for sale in Al Kheesa, page 3

60 properties
  • 24

    Villa

    4,453,918 QAR

    NEW LUXURY VILLA |7YRS P-PLAN|PRIVET POOL&GARDEN

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7+

    431 sqm

    10,333 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    Flexible Payment Plan | Premium 5 Bedroom Villa

    Dream Property logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    LUXURY 5-BR VILLA IN AL KHEESA | NO COMMISSION

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    5

    276 sqm

    16,137 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,450,000 QAR

    Invest in Freehold Villa | 0 Interest Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7

    580 sqm

    7,672 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,600,000 QAR

    2YRS PAYMENT PLANT | LUX 5BDR+MAID VILLA | 30% DP

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    460 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    10% DP 6 YRS PLAN | LUXURIOUS 5BR VILLA | FREEHOLD

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    FREEHOLD || 5BR VILLA || 10% DP + PP AVAILABLE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    Luxury 5BHK Standalone Villa For Sale | Al Kheesa

    Dream Property logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7+

    580 sqm

    9,337 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    4,453,000 QAR

    Standalone Luxury 5 BHK Villas with Private Pool

    Dream Property logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7+

    581 sqm

    7,664 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,453,918 QAR

    FREEHOLD STANDALONE MODERN VILLA WITH PAYMENT PLAN

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm