Properties for sale in Al Kheesa, page 2

91 properties
  • 16

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    NO COMMISSON I 10% DP I 6 YRS PLAN I LUXURY VILLA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    5,911,505 QAR

    5-Bedroom Villa | Pool | Free Hold| PP |Ready 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    833 sqm

    7,096 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    5-BHK Villa | Free Hold | Pool | PP | Ready 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    5,200,000 QAR

    ELEGANT VILLA FOR SALE IN UM SALAL

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    5

    492 sqm

    10,569 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    HIGH-END VILLA FOR SALE IN UM SALAL

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    5

    492 sqm

    9,146 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,453,918 QAR

    Invest in Luxury | 6BR Villa | Easy Payment Terms

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    6

    7+

    543 sqm

    8,202 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,758,117 QAR

    Smart Investment | Flexible PP | Luxury 6BR Villa

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    6

    7+

    637 sqm

    7,469 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    5,000,000 QAR

    STANDALONE 7BR VILLA FOR SALE | AL KHEESA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7

    6

    600 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Compound

    4,453,920 QAR

    Own a Private Pool Villa in Al Kheesa | Off-Plan

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Compound

    5,900,000 QAR

    Premium Off-Plan Homes with 6-Year Payment Plan

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7+

    833 sqm

    7,082 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,200,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE AL KHEESA LUXURY VILLA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    6

    431 sqm

    12,064 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    ELEGANT FAMILY VILLA | 7BR+LIFT | PREMIUM FINISH

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7

    7+

    675 sqm

    7,111 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    5,911,505 QAR

    10% DP | Easy 6 Years P/Plan | Great Interior

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    833 sqm

    7,096 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,450,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLA FOR SALE IN AL KHEESA | 10% DP

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7

    580 sqm

    7,672 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    Prime Location | Luxury Villa | 10% Down Payment

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    Smart Investment | Luxury Villa | 10% Down Payment

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7+

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,300,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 8 BEDROOM UNFURNISHED STAND ALONE VILLA

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7+

    7+

    600 sqm

    8,833 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,000,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 8 BEDROOM UNFURNISHED STAND ALONE VILLA

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7+

    7+

    626 sqm

    9,584 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 8 BEDROOM STAND ALONE VILLA FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7+

    7+

    540 sqm

    10,185 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,950,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 7 BEDROOM UNFURNISHED STAND ALONE VILLA

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7

    7+

    600 sqm

    8,250 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,200,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 8 BEDROOM UNFURNISHED STAND ALONE VILLA

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7+

    7+

    964 sqm

    8,506 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Land

    5,600,000 QAR

    1200 SQM Corner Arab Estate Luxury Redevelopment

    ABJ Group logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    1,200 sqm

    4,666 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    5,911,505 QAR

    LUXURIOUS PRIVATE VILLA WITH 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    833 sqm

    7,096 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    STANDALONE MODERN VILLAS | FREE HOLD | 6 YEARS PP

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    4,200,000 QAR

    870 sqm Buildable Residential Land for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    870 sqm

    4,827 QAR/sqm