Properties for sale in Al Kheesa, page 3

118 properties
  • 19

    Villa

    5,911,505 QAR

    10% DP | Easy 6 Years P/Plan | Great Interior

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    833 sqm

    7,096 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,450,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLA FOR SALE IN AL KHEESA | 10% DP

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7

    580 sqm

    7,672 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    Prime Location | Luxury Villa | 10% Down Payment

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    5,661,109 QAR

    Spacious Villa for Sale with Private Pool

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    833 sqm

    6,796 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|10% DP|6 YEARS|PRIVATE POOL+GARDEN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    The Grid II, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    5,000,000 QAR

    5BR Standalone Villas | Private Pool | Off-Plan

    Capstone Property logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    611 sqm

    8,183 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    Smart Investment | Luxury Villa | 10% Down Payment

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7+

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,923,556 QAR

    Exclusive 5 BHK Luxury Villas with Private Pool

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The Grid II, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7

    668 sqm

    7,370 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,450,000 QAR

    Invest in Freehold Villa | 0 Interest Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7

    580 sqm

    7,672 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,300,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 8 BEDROOM UNFURNISHED STAND ALONE VILLA

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7+

    7+

    600 sqm

    8,833 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,200,000 QAR

    4 BEDROOM VILLA | READY 2026 | PRIVATE GARDEN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    5

    430 sqm

    12,093 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,000,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 8 BEDROOM UNFURNISHED STAND ALONE VILLA

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7+

    7+

    626 sqm

    9,584 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 8 BEDROOM STAND ALONE VILLA FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7+

    7+

    540 sqm

    10,185 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,950,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 7 BEDROOM UNFURNISHED STAND ALONE VILLA

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7

    7+

    600 sqm

    8,250 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,200,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 8 BEDROOM UNFURNISHED STAND ALONE VILLA

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7+

    7+

    964 sqm

    8,506 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Land

    5,600,000 QAR

    1200 SQM Corner Arab Estate Luxury Redevelopment

    ABJ Group logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    1,200 sqm

    4,666 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    5,911,505 QAR

    LUXURIOUS PRIVATE VILLA WITH 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    833 sqm

    7,096 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    STANDALONE MODERN VILLAS | FREE HOLD | 6 YEARS PP

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    4,200,000 QAR

    870 sqm Buildable Residential Land for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    870 sqm

    4,827 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Villas |payment plan 5years

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7+

    580 sqm

    7,758 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Compound

    4,453,918 QAR

    Living Redefined, Villa with Freehold Ownership

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    5

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | FREEHOLD LUXURY VILLA IN AL KHEESA

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    5

    388 sqm

    13,957 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    Own a Luxury 5BR Villa | Hassle-Free Payment Terms

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7+

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,199,000 QAR

    MODERN LUXURY VILLA FOR SALE *BEHIND FESTIVAL CITY

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Ebb, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7

    7+

    700 sqm

    8,855 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    Amazing 5 BR Villa+Maids l Payment Plan-Al Kheesa

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in Al Kheesa
Community Insights
Al Kheesa

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...