Properties for sale in Al Kheesa, page 6

134 properties
  • 11

    Compound

    4,500,000 QAR

    Exclusive Sale! Compound Villa | Al Kheesa

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    The Grid II, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    5

    615 sqm

    7,317 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    Elegant 5BR Villa with Pool | Easy 6-Year Plan

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7+

    388 sqm

    13,957 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    FREEHOLD || 5BR VILLA || 10% DP + PP AVAILABLE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    Luxury 5BHK Standalone Villa For Sale | Al Kheesa

    Dream Property logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7+

    580 sqm

    9,337 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    4,453,000 QAR

    Standalone Luxury 5 BHK Villas with Private Pool

    Dream Property logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7+

    581 sqm

    7,664 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,453,918 QAR

    FREEHOLD STANDALONE MODERN VILLA WITH PAYMENT PLAN

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,390,000 QAR

    Luxurious Brand New Villa | 10% Down Payment

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Ebb, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7+

    384 sqm

    14,036 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,450,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished Villa in AlKheesa | Payment Plans

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    5

    288 sqm

    15,451 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,453,000 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA | 6 YEAR INSTALLMENTS | AL-KHEESA

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    276 sqm

    16,134 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in Al Kheesa
Community Insights
Al Kheesa

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...