Villas for sale in Al Kheesa, page 2

75 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    4,758,117 QAR

    Smart Investment | Flexible PP | Luxury 6BR Villa

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    6

    7+

    637 sqm

    7,469 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    5,000,000 QAR

    STANDALONE 7BR VILLA FOR SALE | AL KHEESA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7

    6

    600 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    ELEGANT FAMILY VILLA | 7BR+LIFT | PREMIUM FINISH

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7

    7+

    675 sqm

    7,111 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    5,911,505 QAR

    10% DP | Easy 6 Years P/Plan | Great Interior

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    833 sqm

    7,096 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,450,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLA FOR SALE IN AL KHEESA | 10% DP

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7

    580 sqm

    7,672 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    Prime Location | Luxury Villa | 10% Down Payment

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    Smart Investment | Luxury Villa | 10% Down Payment

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7+

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,300,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 8 BEDROOM UNFURNISHED STAND ALONE VILLA

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7+

    7+

    600 sqm

    8,833 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,200,000 QAR

    4 BEDROOM VILLA | READY 2026 | PRIVATE GARDEN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    5

    430 sqm

    12,093 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,000,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 8 BEDROOM UNFURNISHED STAND ALONE VILLA

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7+

    7+

    626 sqm

    9,584 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 8 BEDROOM STAND ALONE VILLA FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7+

    7+

    540 sqm

    10,185 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,950,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 7 BEDROOM UNFURNISHED STAND ALONE VILLA

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7

    7+

    600 sqm

    8,250 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    5,911,505 QAR

    LUXURIOUS PRIVATE VILLA WITH 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    833 sqm

    7,096 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    STANDALONE MODERN VILLAS | FREE HOLD | 6 YEARS PP

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Villas |payment plan 5years

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7+

    580 sqm

    7,758 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    Own a Luxury 5BR Villa | Hassle-Free Payment Terms

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7+

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    Amazing 5 BR Villa+Maids l Payment Plan-Al Kheesa

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    3,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY STANDALONE VILLA 8 MASTER ROOM

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7+

    7+

    498 sqm

    6,024 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    11,650,000 QAR

    Grand 10BR Villa | Sleek Design & Ultimate Comfort

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7+

    7+

    1,160 sqm

    10,043 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    Luxurious 5BR Villa+Maid & Driver Room | 6-Year PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    4,550,000 QAR

    READY LUXURY 8BR VILLA WITH LIFT | JERYAN JENAIHAT

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7+

    7+

    684 sqm

    6,652 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,453,018 QAR

    2028 HAND OVER | 6 YRS P-PLAN|PRIVET POOL&GARDEN

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    6

    7

    434 sqm

    10,260 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    NO COMM | PRIVATE POOL+GARDEN | 6YRS PLAN | 10% DP

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,911,505 QAR

    LUXURY 5-BR VILLA | PRIVATE POOL | 6 YRS | NO COMM

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    833 sqm

    7,096 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    PRIVATE POOL+GARDEN | 6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN | 10% DP

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm