Villas for sale in Al Kheesa, page 3

75 properties
  • 19

    Villa

    5,911,505 QAR

    10% DP | Easy 6 Years P/Plan | Standalone Villa

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    833 sqm

    7,096 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    5,911,505 QAR

    Easy 6 Years P/Plan | 10% DP | High-End Finishes

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    833 sqm

    7,096 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    Luxury Villa | 10% D Payment | Easy 6Years P/Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    10% DP | Easy 6 Years P/Plan | Luxury 5BR Villa

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    10% D Payment | Easy 6Years P/Plan | Luxury Villa

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    6,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY CORNER 8BR BIG SMART VILLA | AL EBB

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7+

    7+

    702 sqm

    8,547 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    Premium 5BR Villa | 10% DP | Easy 6 Years P/Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,250,000 QAR

    Unfurnished Spacious 6BR Villa in Al Kheesa

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    6

    7+

    543 sqm

    9,668 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    6,999,999 QAR

    CORNER VILLA | 14 BEDROOMS | LIFT | AL KHEESA

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7+

    7+

    1,400 sqm

    4,999 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    4,453,918 QAR

    NEW LUXURY VILLA |7YRS P-PLAN|PRIVET POOL&GARDEN

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7+

    431 sqm

    10,333 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    Flexible Payment Plan | Premium 5 Bedroom Villa

    Dream Property logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    LUXURY 5-BR VILLA IN AL KHEESA | NO COMMISSION

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    5

    276 sqm

    16,137 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,600,000 QAR

    2YRS PAYMENT PLANT | LUX 5BDR+MAID VILLA | 30% DP

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    460 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    Brand-New Deluxe Villa for Sale in Al Kheesa

    Bonyan Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    6

    7+

    550 sqm

    8,727 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    5,600,000 QAR

    Brand New 8-Bedroom Stand Alone Villa For Sale

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7+

    7+

    684 sqm

    8,187 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 7 BEDROOM VILLA WITH PRIVATE POOL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7

    7+

    1,120 sqm

    10,267 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    10% DP 6 YRS PLAN | LUXURIOUS 5BR VILLA | FREEHOLD

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    NEW MODERN VILLA | 7 MASTER BHK |FOR SALE | KHEESA

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7

    7+

    560 sqm

    8,392 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    5,200,000 QAR

    OFF PLAN VILLA | NEAR HANDOVER | PRIVATE POOL

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    5

    430 sqm

    12,093 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    NEW VILLA 4BDR | INSTALLMENT PAYMENTS IN AL KHESSA

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    5

    289 sqm

    14,878 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    Elegant 5BR Villa with Pool | Easy 6-Year Plan

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7+

    388 sqm

    13,957 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    FREEHOLD || 5BR VILLA || 10% DP + PP AVAILABLE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    Luxury 5BHK Standalone Villa For Sale | Al Kheesa

    Dream Property logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7+

    580 sqm

    9,337 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    4,453,000 QAR

    Standalone Luxury 5 BHK Villas with Private Pool

    Dream Property logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7+

    581 sqm

    7,664 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,453,918 QAR

    FREEHOLD STANDALONE MODERN VILLA WITH PAYMENT PLAN

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm