Furnished Commercial Properties for sale in Doha

65 properties
  • 15

    Whole Building

    13,500,000 QAR

    Plastic Factory for Sale | Prime Location Qatar

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Industrial Area 2, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    1

    13,651 sqm

    988 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Warehouse

    6,000,000 QAR

    Warehouse with Office Building for Sale

    Bloom Properties logo image

    Salwa Road, Old Industrial Area, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7+

    4,800 sqm

    1,250 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Office Space

    15,000,000 QAR

    Prime Investment Opportunity | Premium Full-Floor

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Palm Towers, West Bay, Doha

    1

    1,272 sqm

    11,792 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Whole Building

    21,000,000 QAR

    FULL BUILDING FOR SALE | MANSOURA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Mansoura, Doha

    2

    100 sqm

    210,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Whole Building

    24,000,000 QAR

    BUILDING FOR SALE l PRIME FULLY FURNISHED

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Mansoura, Doha

    2

    100 sqm

    240,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    42,000 QAR

    Running Laundry Business for Sale in Old Murra

    Unlock Real Estate logo image

    Al Murrah, Al Rayyan, Doha

    1

    150 sqm

    280 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Office Space

    15,000,000 QAR

    Opportunity to Own a Premium Office Floor

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Palm Towers, West Bay, Doha

    1

    1,272 sqm

    11,792 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Bulk Sale Units

    24,000,000 QAR

    Title Deed Own A Complete Floor With - West Bay

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Palm Tower B, Palm Towers, West Bay, Doha

    6

    1,287 sqm

    18,648 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Office Space

    15,000,000 QAR

    Sea View-Great investment Opportunity-High Floor

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Palm Tower B, Palm Towers, West Bay, Doha

    4

    1,272 sqm

    11,792 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    3,100,000 QAR

    Sea View- Premium Office - Premium Location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Palm Tower B, Palm Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    211 sqm

    14,691 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Warehouse

    10,000,000 QAR

    Marble Factory with Italian Block Cutters for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Industrial Area 5, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    6,000 sqm

    1,666 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Warehouse

    12,180,000 QAR

    Prime Location Spacious Warehouse and Office Space

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Industrial Area 4, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    1

    3,500 sqm

    3,480 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Warehouse

    8,500,000 QAR

    Plastic Factory Industrial for Sale

    Bloom Properties logo image

    Industrial Area 4, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    7+

    5,100 sqm

    1,666 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Shop

    40,000 QAR

    Fully Equipped Restaurant for Sale Near sana signl

    Link Pro Real Estate logo image

    AL Maha Commercial Complex, New Al Hitmi, Fereej Bin Omran, Doha

    2

    120 sqm

    333 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Office Space

    15,000,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity at a Prestigious Tower

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Palm Towers, West Bay, Doha

    1

    1,272 sqm

    11,792 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Shop

    300,000 QAR

    Invest Now | 79SQM Shop in the Heart of The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    79 sqm

    3,797 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Shop

    300,000 QAR

    79SQM Cozy Shop in the Heart of The Pearl For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    79 sqm

    3,797 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    2,900,000 QAR

    PRIME WEST BAY OFFICE TENANTED HIGH ROI

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Diplomatic Street, West Bay, Doha

    2

    182 sqm

    15,934 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    18,000,000 QAR

    OWN YOUR KINDERGARTEN DREAM | FOR SALE

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    New Doha, Doha

    7+

    2,069 sqm

    8,699 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Shop

    1,500,000 QAR

    Fully Operational | High ROI Potential

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    3

    10 sqm

    150,000 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Warehouse

    3,000,000 QAR

    New Warehouse with Garage Licence and 12 Rooms

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Industrial Area 4, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    1

    600 sqm

    5,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    3,100,000 QAR

    Spacious Office Space with Sea View in West

    MS Properties logo image

    Palm Tower A, Palm Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    153 sqm

    20,261 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Warehouse

    4,500,000 QAR

    Licensed Plastics Factory | New Industrial Area

    Dream Property logo image

    Industrial Area 5, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    2

    3,000 sqm

    1,500 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Whole Building

    13,500,000 QAR

    Plastic Factory for Sale | Prime Location Qatar

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Industrial Area 2, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    1

    13,651 sqm

    988 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,000,000 QAR

    Spacious Service Villa for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Street 870, Al Duhail South, Al Duhail, Doha

    1

    406 sqm

    12,315 QAR/sqm