Commercial Properties for sale in Doha

126 properties
  • 11

    Warehouse

    17,500,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL! WAREHOUSE | FITTED | INDUSTRIAL AREA

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Industrial Area 1, Industrial Area, Doha

    1

    3,002 sqm

    5,829 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Office Space

    17,000,000 QAR

    Sea View, Full Floor, Fully Fitted Office for sale

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Bay Tower, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    2

    1,268 sqm

    13,406 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Whole Building

    13,000,000 QAR

    A Factory for Sale | Located in Industrial Area

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Industrial Area 4, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    1

    11,536 sqm

    1,126 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Whole Building

    13,500,000 QAR

    Plastic Factory for Sale | Prime Location Qatar

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Industrial Area 2, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    1

    13,651 sqm

    988 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Whole Building

    9,500,000 QAR

    Strategically Located Industrial Asset in Qatar

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    1

    8,418 sqm

    1,128 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    7,600,000 QAR

    Service Villa for Sale in Al Gharrafa

    Bloom Properties logo image

    Al Gharrafa, Al Gharrafa, Doha

    7+

    135 sqm

    56,296 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Warehouse

    7,000,000 QAR

    Great Investment! Rented 2 Warehouse For Sale !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Industrial Area 5, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    4

    4,800 sqm

    1,458 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Warehouse

    13,000,000 QAR

    Licensed Factory | Prime Location

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Industrial Area 5, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    1

    6,700 sqm

    1,940 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Warehouse

    11,000,000 QAR

    Food Store with Cooling for Sale | Industrial Area

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Industrial Area 5, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    1,500 sqm

    7,333 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Warehouse

    9,000,000 QAR

    A prime investment opportunity | Logistic Area

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Industrial Area 4, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    1

    9,910 sqm

    908 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Warehouse

    6,500,000 QAR

    For Sale | Industrial Facility in the Industrial

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Industrial Area 4, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    1

    3,815 sqm

    1,703 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Warehouse

    9,500,000 QAR

    For Sale – Production Factory & Office Building

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Industrial Area 4, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    1

    8,418 sqm

    1,128 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Whole Building

    13,500,000 QAR

    Plastic Factory for Sale | Prime Location Qatar

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Industrial Area 2, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    1

    13,651 sqm

    988 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Warehouse

    10,000,000 QAR

    Brand New, Food Approved Warehouse for Sale

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Industrial Area 5, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    3

    4,035 sqm

    2,478 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    33,000,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS PRIME LAND FOR SALE IN IZGHAWA

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Izghawa, Izghawa, Doha

    7,154 sqm

    4,612 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Warehouse

    6,000,000 QAR

    Warehouse with Office Building for Sale

    Bloom Properties logo image

    Salwa Road, Old Industrial Area, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7+

    4,800 sqm

    1,250 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Office Space

    15,000,000 QAR

    Prime Investment Opportunity | Premium Full-Floor

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Palm Towers, West Bay, Doha

    1

    1,272 sqm

    11,792 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Whole Building

    21,000,000 QAR

    FULL BUILDING FOR SALE | MANSOURA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Mansoura, Doha

    2

    100 sqm

    210,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Whole Building

    24,000,000 QAR

    BUILDING FOR SALE l PRIME FULLY FURNISHED

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Mansoura, Doha

    2

    100 sqm

    240,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    42,000 QAR

    Running Laundry Business for Sale in Old Murra

    Unlock Real Estate logo image

    Al Murrah, Al Rayyan, Doha

    1

    150 sqm

    280 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    2,900,000 QAR

    Own An Office In A Prestigious Tower At West Bay

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Palm Tower B, Palm Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    208 sqm

    13,942 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Office Space

    15,000,000 QAR

    Opportunity to Own a Premium Office Floor

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Palm Towers, West Bay, Doha

    1

    1,272 sqm

    11,792 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Bulk Sale Units

    24,000,000 QAR

    Title Deed Own A Complete Floor With - West Bay

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Palm Tower B, Palm Towers, West Bay, Doha

    6

    1,287 sqm

    18,648 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    4,700,000 QAR

    Stunning View - High Floor - Great Investment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Palm Tower B, Palm Towers, West Bay, Doha

    1

    214 sqm

    21,962 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Office Space

    15,000,000 QAR

    Sea View-Great investment Opportunity-High Floor

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Palm Tower B, Palm Towers, West Bay, Doha

    4

    1,272 sqm

    11,792 QAR/sqm