Labor Camps for sale in Qatar

9 properties
  • 8

    Labor Camp

    8,000,000 QAR

    Labor Camp for Sale – Old Industrial Area

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Industrial Area 4, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    5

    1,621 sqm

    4,935 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Labor Camp

    6,000,000 QAR

    LABOUR CAMP | SALE | BIRKAT AL AWAMER

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Industrial Street, Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    5

    1,020 sqm

    5,882 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Labor Camp

    6,000,000 QAR

    Industrial Area Labour Camp + Warehouse

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    7+

    950 sqm

    6,315 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Labor Camp

    4,500,000 QAR

    Workers Accommodation Building for Sale–Abu Nakhla

    Waseetik logo image

    Abu Nakhla, Doha

    7+

    1,020 sqm

    4,411 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Labor Camp

    32,000,000 QAR

    Labor Accommodation | 348 Rooms in Industrial Area

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Industrial Area 4, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    1

    18 sqm

    1,777,777 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Labor Camp

    1,800,000 QAR

    Commercial Unit for Sale | Residential + Workshop

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Madinat Al Shamal, Madinat Al Shamal, Al Shamal

    1,000 sqm

    1,800 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Labor Camp

    6,000,000 QAR

    Brand New Labor Accommodation of 45 Rooms for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Umm Salal Mahammad, Umm Salal City, Doha

    1,000 sqm

    6,000 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Labor Camp

    6,000,000 QAR

    For Sale Labour Accommodation (G+3) in Al Wakrah

    MS Properties logo image

    Jerry Al Samur, Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    1,018 sqm

    5,893 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Labor Camp

    7,100,000 QAR

    66 Rooms with Warehouse for Sale in Industrial

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Industrial Area 2, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    1,497 sqm

    4,742 QAR/sqm