Offices for sale in Lusail Residence

26 properties
  • 12

    Office Space

    3,170,000 QAR

    0 Down Payment | 7 Years Installment| Lease-to-Own

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    131 sqm

    24,198 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    1,600,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE OFFICE |FURNISHED | NEGOTIABLE PRICE

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    60 sqm

    26,666 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    3,170,000 QAR

    Office In Lusail Marina | Brand New | Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    131 sqm

    24,198 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    3,475,000 QAR

    Office | Lusail Marina | Payment Plan Till 2034

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    142 sqm

    24,471 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Office Space

    3,909,870 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN | OFFICE | READY | NEW | 2% DOWN | 8Y

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    330 sqm

    11,848 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    1,600,000 QAR

    Premium Office Space I Marina View I Lusail Marina

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    60 sqm

    26,666 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    1,737,800 QAR

    OFFICE SPACE | 5% DP 7 YRS PLAN | NO COMMISSION

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    86 sqm

    20,206 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Office Space

    3,249,000 QAR

    Zero down payment 17,000 QAR monthly installment

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    1 sqm

    3,249,000 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    1,600,000 QAR

    FULLY FURNISHED OFFICE SPACE | SALE | PRIME LUSAIL

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    60 sqm

    26,666 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    3,170,000 QAR

    0% DOWNPAYMENT|NO COMMISSION|8 YEARS|LIMTED PROMO

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    585 sqm

    5,418 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    3,336,552 QAR

    Offices for Sale | 0% Down Payment | Lusail Marina

    Dream Property logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    265 sqm

    12,590 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    3,170,000 QAR

    Office In Lusail Marina | Brand New | Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    131 sqm

    24,198 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    3,248,343 QAR

    Own Now | 0% Down Payment | 7-Year Installments

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    186 sqm

    17,464 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    3,277,469 QAR

    7 Years Installment | 0 Down Payment |Lease-to-Own

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    173 sqm

    18,944 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    3,170,000 QAR

    Office In Lusail Marina | Brand New | Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    131 sqm

    24,198 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    4,640,267 QAR

    2% DP | 8-Year PP | Office in Lusail Marina

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    376 sqm

    12,341 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Office Space

    3,571,442 QAR

    Own Your Office in Lusail Marina | 8-Year Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    238 sqm

    15,006 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    3,275,000 QAR

    Lease-to-Own Fully Fitted Office | Lusail Marina

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    4

    142 sqm

    23,063 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    3,248,343 QAR

    Office Sale Lusail, 185 SQM, QR 3.25M, 9 yrs plan

    Infinite Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    185 sqm

    17,558 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Office Space

    2,361,745 QAR

    Freehold Office: Marina District, 11-Year Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    103 sqm

    22,929 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Office Space

    1,400,000 QAR

    Great Investment | Office Space For Sale in Lusail

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    70 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    1,900,000 QAR

    Premium Office Space | Prime Tower in Lusail

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    76 sqm

    25,000 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    1,163,360 QAR

    modern offices Located in Lusail Boulevardvard

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    72 sqm

    16,157 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Office Space

    1,900,000 QAR

    Exquisite and Strategic Office for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    75 sqm

    25,333 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    1,900,000 QAR

    Modern Office Space with City Views For Sale

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    76 sqm

    25,000 QAR/sqm

2
Image for Community Overview in Marina District
Community Insights
Marina District

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...