Offices for sale in Fox Hills A13

1 property
  • 13

    Office Space

    850,000 QAR

    2% DOWNPAYMENT|NO COMMISSION|7 YEARS|LIMTED PROMO

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    81 sqm

    10,493 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in Fox Hills
Community Insights
Fox Hills

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...