Offices for sale in Lusail, page 2

77 properties
  • 7

    Office Space

    8,159,999 QAR

    PRIME LOCATION | COMMERCIAL OFFICES IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    410 sqm

    19,902 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    3,170,000 QAR

    0% DOWNPAYMENT|NO COMMISSION|8 YEARS|LIMTED PROMO

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    585 sqm

    5,418 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Office Space

    4,640,000 QAR

    Amazing Opportunity Lease To Own, Offices,Lusail

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    524 sqm

    8,854 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    25,000 QAR

    LEASE-TO-OWN | 25,000 MONTHLY | OFFICE SPACE

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    221 sqm

    113 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Office Space

    831,435 QAR

    LUXURY OFFICE SPACE FOR SALE | 2% DP 7 YEARS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    50 sqm

    16,628 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    1,031,415 QAR

    Commercial Space| Available PP 7 Years| Boulevard|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Regency Residence Fox Hills 2, Lusail

    1

    62 sqm

    16,635 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    831,435 QAR

    OFFICE SPACE| 7 YEARS PP| LUSAIL| Q4 2028 DONE|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    50 sqm

    16,628 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    3,277,469 QAR

    Luxury Offices with Marina & Sea Views |2% DP |LTO

    Abaad realestate services logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    173 sqm

    18,944 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    5,908,500 QAR

    Great Opportinuity in Marina Lusail-Fully Fitted

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The E18hteen, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    303 sqm

    19,500 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    7,995,000 QAR

    Great Investment Opportinuity - Marina Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The E18hteen, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    410 sqm

    19,500 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    1,400,000 QAR

    Exceptional Investment - Office - Marina Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The E18hteen, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    61 sqm

    22,950 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Office Space

    3,248,000 QAR

    Smart Investment | Lease to Own Offices

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Taameer Central Tower, Marina 25, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    185 sqm

    17,556 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    3,360,143 QAR

    Office for Sale | Marina 25 Central Tower

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Taameer Central Tower, Marina 25, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    235 sqm

    14,298 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    3,319,431 QAR

    Lease-to-Own Fully Fitted Office | Lusail Marina

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Marina 25, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    222 sqm

    14,952 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    3,336,552 QAR

    Offices for Sale | 0% Down Payment | Lusail Marina

    Dream Property logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    265 sqm

    12,590 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    1,700,000 QAR

    Luxury Office | Open-Plan Layout | Lusail Marina

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    75 sqm

    22,666 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    2,250,000 QAR

    Commercial Office for Sale in Yasmeen City, Lusail

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    134 sqm

    16,791 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    3,170,000 QAR

    Office In Lusail Marina | Brand New | Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    131 sqm

    24,198 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    3,248,343 QAR

    Own Now | 0% Down Payment | 7-Year Installments

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    186 sqm

    17,464 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    3,277,469 QAR

    7 Years Installment | 0 Down Payment |Lease-to-Own

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    173 sqm

    18,944 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Office Space

    1,615,754 QAR

    Brand New Office in Signature Commercial Complex

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    APEX Lusail Commercial Complex, Energy City, Lusail

    1

    100 sqm

    16,157 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    859,850 QAR

    Office For Sale | Installment Plan Down Payment

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Regency Residence Fox Hills 1, Lusail

    2

    59 sqm

    14,573 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    3,170,000 QAR

    0 Down Payment | 7 Years Installment| Lease-to-Own

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    131 sqm

    24,198 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    6,351,413 QAR

    READY FOR HANDOVER | 8-YEAR PAYMENT PLAN | DP 10 %

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    525 sqm

    12,097 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    3,248,343 QAR

    READY FOR HANDOVER OFFICE | DP 10 % | PP 8 YEARS

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    186 sqm

    17,464 QAR/sqm